Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 512[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 21:25.128400 | | 81.5p |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:29.128800 | +4.300 | 81.1p |
3 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:50.130900 | +25.2400 | 79.3p |
4 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 22:18.133700 | +53.5200 | 77.1p |
5 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 22:19.133800 | +54.5300 | 77.0p |
6 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:29.134800 | +1:04.6300 | 76.2p |
7 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:37.135600 | +1:12.7100 | 75.6p |
8 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:41.136000 | +1:16.7500 | 75.3p |
9 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 22:44.136300 | +1:19.7800 | 75.1p |
10 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 22:46.136500 | +1:21.8000 | 74.9p |
11 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:57.137600 | +1:32.9100 | 74.1p |
12 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 23:10.138900 | +1:45.10400 | 73.2p |
13 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:23.140200 | +1:58.11700 | 72.3p |
14 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:27.140600 | +2:02.12100 | 72.0p |
15 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 23:28.140700 | +2:03.12200 | 71.9p |
16 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 23:31.141000 | +2:06.12500 | 71.7p |
17 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 23:44.142300 | +2:19.13800 | 70.8p |
18 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:50.142900 | +2:25.14400 | 70.4p |
19 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 23:53.143200 | +2:28.14700 | 70.2p |
20 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 24:01.144000 | +2:36.15500 | 69.7p |
21 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:02.144100 | +2:37.15600 | 69.6p |
22 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:03.144200 | +2:38.15700 | 69.6p |
23 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 24:20.145900 | +2:55.17400 | 68.5p |
24 | Per Frost | IFK Mora SK | 24:21.146000 | +2:56.17500 | 68.4p |
25 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 24:32.147100 | +3:07.18600 | 67.8p |
26 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 24:35.147400 | +3:10.18900 | 67.6p |
27 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 24:47.148600 | +3:22.20100 | 66.9p |
28 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 24:49.148800 | +3:24.20300 | 66.7p |
29 | Marcus Bält Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 24:57.149600 | +3:32.21100 | 66.3p |
30 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:04.150300 | +3:39.21800 | 65.9p |
31 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 25:24.152300 | +3:59.23800 | 64.7p |
32 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:02.156100 | +4:37.27600 | 62.7p |
33 | Marcus Jonsson | Knutby IF | 26:05.156400 | +4:40.27900 | 62.5p |
34 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 26:48.160700 | +5:23.32200 | 60.4p |
35 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 27:01.162000 | +5:36.33500 | 59.7p |
36 | Anders Åkerblom | Stora Tuna IK SK | 27:14.163300 | +5:49.34800 | 59.1p |
37 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 27:42.166100 | +6:17.37600 | 57.9p |
38 | Markus Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 27:56.167500 | +6:31.39000 | 57.2p |
39 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:22.170100 | +6:57.41600 | 56.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Kristoffersson | Arvika IS | 21:30.128900 | | 81.1p |
2 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:38.129700 | +8.700 | 80.4p |
3 | Bill Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:41.130000 | +11.1000 | 80.1p |
4 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:54.131300 | +24.2300 | 79.0p |
5 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 22:15.133400 | +45.4400 | 77.3p |
6 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 22:17.133600 | +47.4600 | 77.1p |
7 | Johan Herrman | SK Bore | 22:29.134800 | +59.5800 | 76.2p |
8 | Emil Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:31.135000 | +1:01.6000 | 76.1p |
9 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 22:33.135200 | +1:03.6200 | 75.9p |
10 | August Sjöholm | Åsarna IK | 22:44.136300 | +1:14.7300 | 75.1p |
11 | Andreas Lindström | IFK Mora SK | 22:45.136400 | +1:15.7400 | 75.0p |
11 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:45.136400 | +1:15.7400 | 75.0p |
13 | Jimmy Larsson | Edsbyns SK | 22:49.136800 | +1:19.7800 | 74.7p |
14 | Carl Magnusson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:01.138000 | +1:31.9000 | 73.8p |
15 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:08.138700 | +1:38.9700 | 73.3p |
16 | Daniel Kullberg | Garphyttans IF | 23:40.141900 | +2:10.12900 | 71.1p |
17 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 23:41.142000 | +2:11.13000 | 71.0p |
18 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 23:51.143000 | +2:21.14000 | 70.4p |
19 | Calle Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:52.143100 | +2:22.14100 | 70.3p |
20 | Hampus Norberg | Häverödals IF | 23:57.143600 | +2:27.14600 | 70.0p |
21 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 24:13.145200 | +2:43.16200 | 68.9p |
22 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 24:15.145400 | +2:45.16400 | 68.8p |
23 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 24:21.146000 | +2:51.17000 | 68.4p |
24 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 24:22.146100 | +2:52.17100 | 68.4p |
25 | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 24:56.149500 | +3:26.20500 | 66.3p |
26 | André Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:06.150500 | +3:36.21500 | 65.8p |
27 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 25:48.154700 | +4:18.25700 | 63.4p |
28 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 25:59.155800 | +4:29.26800 | 62.8p |
29 | Johan Nyman | IF Hagen SK | 32:15.193400 | +10:45.64400 | 47.8p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:25.122400 | | 87.2p |
2 | Rikard Andreasson | IFK Mora SK | 20:26.122500 | +1 | 87.1p |
3 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 20:43.124200 | +18.1700 | 85.4p |
4 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 20:55.125400 | +30.2900 | 84.2p |
5 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 20:56.125500 | +31.3000 | 84.1p |
6 | Anders Palmér | Ulricehamns IF | 20:57.125600 | +32.3100 | 84.0p |
7 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:00.125900 | +35.3400 | 83.8p |
8 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:15.127400 | +50.4900 | 82.4p |
8 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 21:15.127400 | +50.4900 | 82.4p |
10 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 21:16.127500 | +51.5000 | 82.3p |
11 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 21:18.127700 | +53.5200 | 82.1p |
12 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:34.129300 | +1:09.6800 | 80.7p |
13 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 21:42.130100 | +1:17.7600 | 80.0p |
14 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:43.130200 | +1:18.7700 | 79.9p |
15 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 21:45.130400 | +1:20.7900 | 79.8p |
16 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 21:47.130600 | +1:22.8100 | 79.6p |
17 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 21:56.131500 | +1:31.9000 | 78.8p |
18 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:09.132800 | +1:44.10300 | 77.8p |
19 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 22:13.133200 | +1:48.10700 | 77.5p |
20 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 22:27.134600 | +2:02.12100 | 76.4p |
21 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 22:30.134900 | +2:05.12400 | 76.1p |
22 | Anders Backeus | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:42.136100 | +2:17.13600 | 75.2p |
23 | Henrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 22:47.136600 | +2:22.14100 | 74.8p |
24 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 22:59.137800 | +2:34.15300 | 74.0p |
25 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:00.137900 | +2:35.15400 | 73.9p |
26 | Martin Adolfsson | Finnskoga IF | 23:07.138600 | +2:42.16100 | 73.4p |
27 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:10.138900 | +2:45.16400 | 73.2p |
28 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 23:14.139300 | +2:49.16800 | 72.9p |
29 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 23:23.140200 | +2:58.17700 | 72.3p |
30 | Henrik Bysell | Orsa SK | 23:24.140300 | +2:59.17800 | 72.2p |
31 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:25.140400 | +3:00.17900 | 72.1p |
32 | Markus Hansson | Åsarna IK | 23:26.140500 | +3:01.18000 | 72.0p |
33 | Jonas Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 23:55.143400 | +3:30.20900 | 70.1p |
34 | Erik Andersén | Sunne SLF | 24:12.145100 | +3:47.22600 | 69.0p |
35 | Robert Stein | Grebo Smk | 24:43.148200 | +4:18.25700 | 67.1p |
36 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 24:49.148800 | +4:24.26300 | 66.7p |
37 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 25:04.150300 | +4:39.27800 | 65.9p |
38 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 25:16.151500 | +4:51.29000 | 65.2p |
39 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 27:30.164900 | +7:05.42400 | 58.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 12:47.76600 | | |
2 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 13:05.78400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Julia Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 13:17.79600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:22.80100 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 13:24.80300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 13:37.81600 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:43.82200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 13:43.82200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Emma Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:49.82800 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 13:56.83500 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:00.83900 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:10.84900 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 14:20.85900 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 14:21.86000 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Erika Eriksson | Stöde IF | 14:37.87600 | +1:50.10900 | |
17 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:39.87800 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 14:45.88400 | +1:58.11700 | |
18 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 14:45.88400 | +1:58.11700 | |
20 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 14:52.89100 | +2:05.12400 | |
21 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 14:58.89700 | +2:11.13000 | |
22 | Linda Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 14:59.89800 | +2:12.13100 | |
23 | Lina Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:29.92800 | +2:42.16100 | |
24 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 15:30.92900 | +2:43.16200 | |
25 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 15:38.93700 | +2:51.17000 | |
26 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 15:51.95000 | +3:04.18300 | |
27 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 17:32.105100 | +4:45.28400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:43.76200 | | |
2 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 12:47.76600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:55.77400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 13:11.79000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 13:18.79700 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:18.79700 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 13:28.80700 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 13:31.81000 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 13:36.81500 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:37.81600 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:46.82500 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 14:17.85600 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Ida Pontén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:34.87300 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 14:34.87300 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Louise Myrberg | Hybo AIK | 14:53.89200 | +2:10.12900 | |
18 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:17.91600 | +2:34.15300 | |
19 | Marie Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:31.93000 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:54.95300 | +3:11.19000 | |
21 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 15:55.95400 | +3:12.19100 | |
22 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 15:56.95500 | +3:13.19200 | |
23 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:59.95800 | +3:16.19500 | |
24 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 16:23.98200 | +3:40.21900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 11:57.71600 | | 67.3p |
2 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:28.74700 | +31.3000 | 63.8p |
3 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:14.7300 | 59.4p |
4 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 13:13.79200 | +1:16.7500 | 59.2p |
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 13:15.79400 | +1:18.7700 | 59.0p |
6 | Emelie Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 13:20.79900 | +1:23.8200 | 58.6p |
7 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:33.9200 | 57.7p |
8 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 13:33.81200 | +1:36.9500 | 57.4p |
9 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:40.9900 | 57.1p |
10 | Ida Lindkvist | Skogspojkarnas OK | 13:41.82000 | +1:44.10300 | 56.7p |
11 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 13:42.82100 | +1:45.10400 | 56.6p |
12 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 13:45.82400 | +1:48.10700 | 56.4p |
13 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:48.82700 | +1:51.11000 | 56.1p |
14 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 13:49.82800 | +1:52.11100 | 56.1p |
14 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 13:49.82800 | +1:52.11100 | 56.1p |
16 | Johanna Fellman | IF Åland | 13:57.83600 | +2:00.11900 | 55.4p |
17 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 14:00.83900 | +2:03.12200 | 55.1p |
18 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 14:01.84000 | +2:04.12300 | 55.1p |
19 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 14:02.84100 | +2:05.12400 | 55.0p |
20 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:10.84900 | +2:13.13200 | 54.3p |
21 | Johanna Wetterheim | OK Gränsen | 14:13.85200 | +2:16.13500 | 54.1p |
22 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:28.86700 | +2:31.15000 | 53.0p |
23 | Hanna Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:31.87000 | +2:34.15300 | 52.7p |
24 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:36.15500 | 52.6p |
25 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 14:36.87500 | +2:39.15800 | 52.4p |
26 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 14:43.88200 | +2:46.16500 | 51.9p |
27 | Emma Nilsson | Stöde IF | 14:47.88600 | +2:50.16900 | 51.6p |
28 | Frida Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:49.88800 | +2:52.17100 | 51.4p |
28 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 14:49.88800 | +2:52.17100 | 51.4p |
30 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 15:05.90400 | +3:08.18700 | 50.3p |
31 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 15:28.92700 | +3:31.21000 | 48.8p |
32 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 15:48.94700 | +3:51.23000 | 47.6p |
33 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 16:25.98400 | +4:28.26700 | 45.5p |
34 | Karin Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 17:00.101900 | +5:03.30200 | 43.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 11:50.70900 | | 68.2p |
2 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:38.75700 | +48.4700 | 62.7p |
3 | Helena Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 12:43.76200 | +53.5200 | 62.2p |
4 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:10.6900 | 60.5p |
5 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 13:02.78100 | +1:12.7100 | 60.3p |
6 | Johanna Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:14.7300 | 60.1p |
7 | Märta Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:16.79500 | +1:26.8500 | 59.0p |
8 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:27.8600 | 58.9p |
9 | Lina Hallin | Östersunds SK | 13:24.80300 | +1:34.9300 | 58.2p |
10 | Malin Bragner | Frövi IK | 13:50.82900 | +2:00.11900 | 56.0p |
10 | Johanna Sievers | IFK Mora SK | 13:50.82900 | +2:00.11900 | 56.0p |
12 | Malin Borg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:04.12300 | 55.6p |
13 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 13:59.83800 | +2:09.12800 | 55.2p |
14 | Camilla Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:32.15100 | 53.4p |
15 | Sandra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 16:09.96800 | +4:19.25800 | 46.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68800 | | 70.9p |
2 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 11:39.69800 | +10.900 | 69.5p |
3 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 11:46.70500 | +17.1600 | 68.7p |
4 | Susanne Nyström | Piteå Elit SK | 11:47.70600 | +18.1700 | 68.5p |
5 | Josefin Engström | Edsbyns SK | 11:55.71400 | +26.2500 | 67.5p |
6 | Inger-Lise Westlundh | IFK Mora SK | 11:57.71600 | +28.2700 | 67.3p |
7 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 11:58.71700 | +29.2800 | 67.2p |
8 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 11:59.71800 | +30.2900 | 67.1p |
9 | Ulrica Persson | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:02.72100 | +33.3200 | 66.7p |
10 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 12:12.73100 | +43.4200 | 65.5p |
11 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 12:13.73200 | +44.4300 | 65.4p |
12 | Emilia Forsman | SK Bore | 12:22.74100 | +53.5200 | 64.4p |
13 | Emma Bergman | Åsarna IK | 12:25.74400 | +56.5500 | 64.1p |
14 | Maria Börjel | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:04.12300 | 57.4p |
15 | Maria Malmin | Orsa SK | 13:44.82300 | +2:15.13400 | 56.5p |
16 | Eva Jurenikova | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:52.83100 | +2:23.14200 | 55.8p |
17 | Annie Björk | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 15:52.95100 | +4:23.26200 | 47.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:59.71800 | | |
2 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 12:00.71900 | +1 | |
3 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:16.73500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 12:30.74900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 12:36.75500 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:47.76600 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 12:48.76700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 12:53.77200 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 13:00.77900 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Petrus Stenqvist Ryen | IFK Mora SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 13:28.80700 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Per Hellström | Årsunda IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:36.81500 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 13:39.81800 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 13:39.81800 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Kristoffer Fallgren | SK Bore | 13:52.83100 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 13:55.83400 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:58.83700 | +1:59.11800 | |
20 | Linus Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 14:13.85200 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | Fredrik Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 14:37.87600 | +2:38.15700 | |
22 | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:56.89500 | +2:57.17600 | |
23 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:15.91400 | +3:16.19500 | |
24 | Nils Erkers | Leksands SK | 17:05.102400 | +5:06.30500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 11:25.68400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 11:37.69600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 11:39.69800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 11:42.70100 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 11:44.70300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 11:44.70300 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:46.70500 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 11:49.70800 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:53.71200 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 11:56.71500 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 12:05.72400 | +46.4500 | |
13 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72500 | +47.4600 | |
14 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:11.73000 | +52.5100 | |
15 | David Sjögren | Köla AIK | 12:16.73500 | +57.5600 | |
15 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 12:16.73500 | +57.5600 | |
17 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:24.74300 | +1:05.6400 | |
18 | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:06.6500 | |
19 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 12:26.74500 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:22.8100 | |
20 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +1:22.8100 | |
22 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76500 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:50.76900 | +1:31.9000 | |
24 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:33.9200 | |
25 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:41.10000 | |
26 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:44.10300 | |
27 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:12.79100 | +1:53.11200 | |
28 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 13:13.79200 | +1:54.11300 | |
29 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:15.79400 | +1:56.11500 | |
30 | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:57.11600 | |
31 | Herman Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 13:18.79700 | +1:59.11800 | |
32 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 13:31.81000 | +2:12.13100 | |
33 | Jakob Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:33.87200 | +3:14.19300 | |
34 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 15:26.92500 | +4:07.24600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:13.37200 | +1 | |
3 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:15.37400 | +3.200 | |
4 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 6:42.40100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 6:46.40500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 6:49.40800 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 7:14.43300 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Jenny Fellman | IF Åland | 7:20.43900 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:46.46500 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Matilda Wideén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Lilian Leijn | SK Bore | 8:09.48800 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:28.50700 | +2:16.13500 | |
18 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:38.15700 | |
19 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:07.18600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:37.33600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 6:02.36100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 6:04.36300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 6:12.37100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 6:16.37500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:17.37600 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 6:29.38800 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:31.39000 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:58.41700 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:32.9100 | |
18 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 7:23.44200 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 8:02.48100 | +2:27.14600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:04.42300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:09.42800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:11.43000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Heléne Nilsson | SK Bore | 7:17.43600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 7:17.43600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:17.43600 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 7:18.43700 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:31.45000 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 7:37.45600 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Sarah Hale | Falu IK | 7:46.46500 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Hannah Hedström | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Emelie Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:41.10000 | |
20 | Hanna Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 6:34.39300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 6:45.40400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:48.40700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:49.40800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Alexandra Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:57.41600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Linn Persson | SK Bore | 6:59.41800 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:02.42100 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 7:05.42400 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 7:05.42400 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 7:12.43100 | +55.5400 | |
12 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 7:22.44100 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Nathalie Rygh | Mariestads FK | 7:47.46600 | +1:30.8900 | |
18 | Josephine Sahlström | SK Bore | 7:52.47100 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:53.11200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:03.36200 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:10.36900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:11.37000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 6:13.37200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 6:22.38100 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Kalle Andersson | Falu IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Martin Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | William Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | Filip Johansson | Töcksfors IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:56.11500 | |
18 | Jonas Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:05.12400 | |
19 | Simon Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +3:51.23000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 5:29.32800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 5:33.33200 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 5:40.33900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 5:52.35100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:52.35100 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Ragnar Sigorgeirsson | Island | 6:13.37200 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:23.38200 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 6:33.39200 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Axel Norlin | IFK Mora SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:07.42600 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44100 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:02.54100 | +4:03.24200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:41.40000 | +1 | |
3 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +2.100 | |
4 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 6:43.40200 | +3.200 | |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:47.40600 | +7.600 | |
6 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 7:04.42300 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | +26.2500 | |
8 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:12.43100 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Oskar Brandt | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:13.43200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 7:17.43600 | +37.3600 | |
11 | Andreas Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:18.43700 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 7:20.43900 | +40.3900 | |
13 | Magnus Gustavsson | Sunne SLF | 7:23.44200 | +43.4200 | |
14 | Dennis Rådström | SK Bore | 7:28.44700 | +48.4700 | |
15 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:29.44800 | +49.4800 | |
16 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 7:30.44900 | +50.4900 | |
17 | Jonatan Forsman | Sisu Forshaga SK | 7:31.45000 | +51.5000 | |
18 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 7:32.45100 | +52.5100 | |
19 | Johannes Bladin | Åshammars IK | 7:33.45200 | +53.5200 | |
20 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:36.45500 | +56.5500 | |
21 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:00.5900 | |
22 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 7:46.46500 | +1:06.6500 | |
23 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:08.6700 | |
24 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48400 | +1:25.8400 | |
25 | David Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:52.53100 | +2:12.13100 | |
26 | Fredrik Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:46.16500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 5:51.35000 | | |
2 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 5:53.35200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 5:57.35600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 6:09.36800 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:19.37800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 6:23.38200 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 6:23.38200 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:32.39100 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:34.39300 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 6:40.39900 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 7:13.43200 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:16.43500 | +1:25.8400 | |
18 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 7:25.44400 | +1:34.9300 | |
19 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:36.9500 | |
20 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 7:34.45300 | +1:43.10200 | |
21 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:50.10900 | |
22 | Elias Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:54.11300 | |
23 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:06.12500 | |
24 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:10.12900 | |
25 | Erik Lundqvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:54.17300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:12.49100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ida Thunberg | Rembo IK | 8:21.50000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:26.50500 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:01.54000 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Carine Leijn | SK Bore | 10:36.63500 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:49.70800 | +3:47.22600 | |
12 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Island | 15:05.90400 | +7:03.42200 | |
13 | Lovisa Fredriksdotter | Island | 19:04.114300 | +11:02.66100 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:34.39300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 6:52.41100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:54.41300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:15.43400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Jennifer Sahlström | SK Bore | 7:26.44500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:00.47900 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:25.50400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:53.17200 | |
15 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:14.61300 | +3:49.22800 | |
16 | Ida Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65600 | +4:32.27100 | |
17 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 11:16.67500 | +4:51.29000 | |
18 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:05.72400 | +5:40.33900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:08.42700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:34.45300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:39.45800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 8:06.48500 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:40.51900 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 8:42.52100 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:51.53000 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 9:13.55200 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Axel Andersson | Falu IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:26.14500 | |
16 | Axel Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:17.61600 | +3:14.19300 | |
17 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 10:30.62900 | +3:27.20600 | |
18 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:39.63800 | +3:36.21500 | |
19 | Viktor Brandt | Sisu Forshaga SK | 11:12.67100 | +4:09.24800 | |
20 | Jesper Gummus | IFK Mora SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:50.28900 | |
21 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:05.84400 | +7:02.42100 | |
22 | Arni Fredriksson | Island | 14:20.85900 | +7:17.43600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 6:05.36400 | | |
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:31.39000 | +26.2500 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 512[
]