5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:33.105200 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 18:00.107900 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 19:38.117700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 20:21.122000 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
2 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 17:53.107200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 18:00.107900 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 20:24.122300 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
5 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 21:32.129100 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
6 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:42.130100 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 17:25.104400 | |||||
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:50.106900 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 18:18.109700 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 20:34.123300 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 17:01.102000 | |||||
2 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 17:37.105600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 18:16.109500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 17:05.102400 | +56.5500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 16:22.98100 | |||||
1 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 16:22.98100 | |||||
3 | Kim Andersson | Svegs IK | 17:36.105500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Jenny Schewelius | Trönö IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 10:30.62900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 14:46.88500 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:42.52100 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 8:53.53200 | +35.3400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 9:05.54400 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:28.62700 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
4 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:39.69800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 8:06.48500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Henrik Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Jimmy Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Maja Eggen | Lillhärdals IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 7:30.44900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:07.48600 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:20.55900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Hampus Jäderberg | Lillhärdals IF | 9:44.58300 | +41.4000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 7:28.44700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:53.47200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:12.49100 | +52.5100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:18.55700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Linus Persson | Trönö IK | 9:52.59100 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:24.68300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Joakim Jonasson | Lillhärdals IF | 13:41.82000 | +4:25.26400 |