16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 39:48.238700 | 64.0p | |
2 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 41:51.251000 | 60.4p | |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 34:02.204100 | 77.3p | |
2 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 34:31.207000 | 76.0p | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 35:01.210000 | 74.7p | |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 31:25.188400 | 85.3p | |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 32:46.196500 | 81.0p | |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:52.197100 | 80.7p | |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:34.213300 | 73.3p | |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 34:17.205600 | 76.6p | |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:30.206900 | 76.0p | |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 35:03.210200 | 74.6p | |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ksk | 35:17.211600 | 74.0p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 35:34.213300 | 73.3p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 25:32.153100 | 66.4p | |
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 28:14.169300 | 60.1p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:02.150100 | 67.8p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 25:34.153300 | 66.4p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 25:18.151700 | 67.1p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:25.158400 | 64.2p | |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 30:22.182100 | 55.9p | |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 26:38.159700 | 63.7p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 28:07.168600 | 60.3p | |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:53.173200 | 58.7p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:15.127400 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:34.141300 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:42.100100 | ||
2 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 18:56.113500 | ||
3 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 20:42.124100 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:57.65600 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 13:27.80600 |