25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 59:13.355200 | 86.9p | ||||
2 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 59:34.357300 | 86.4p | ||||
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 59:35.357400 | 86.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 48:06.288500 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 48:26.290500 | 85.0p | ||||
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 49:26.296500 | 83.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:44.292300 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 48:45.292400 | 84.6p | ||||
3 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 49:11.295000 | 84.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 26:55.161400 | |||||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:40.165900 | |||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:41.166000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165200 | |||||
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:56.167500 | |||||
3 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 28:03.168200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 26:05.156400 | |||||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 26:52.161100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Udras | Estonia | 26:57.161600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:04.156300 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 26:10.156900 | 67.1p | ||||
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 27:11.163000 | 65.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 26:51.161000 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:52.167100 | 63.8p | ||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:55.173400 | 61.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 40:20.241900 | 47.0p | ||||
2 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:41.244000 | 46.6p | ||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 41:49.250800 | 45.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 25:00.149900 | |||||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 25:02.150100 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 25:33.153200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:18.145700 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 24:19.145800 | |||||
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 24:59.149800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:58.137700 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:11.139000 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 24:00.143900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:21.104000 | |||||
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 18:11.109000 | |||||
3 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 18:13.109200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:21.104000 | |||||
2 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106300 | |||||
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 16:41.100000 | |||||
3 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 16:48.100700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:20.103900 | |||||
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 17:29.104800 | |||||
3 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 17:48.106700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 14:29.86800 | |||||
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 15:37.93600 | |||||
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 15:43.94200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:25.92400 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
3 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
3 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 42:11.253000 | 45.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Janek Truu | Tartu Skiclub | 26:41.160000 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 26:51.161000 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 27:12.163100 | 65.0p |