10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 30:56.185500 | | 69.3p |
2 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 31:55.191400 | +59.5800 | 67.2p |
3 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 32:21.194000 | +1:25.8400 | 66.3p |
4 | Robert Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 33:05.198400 | +2:09.12800 | 64.8p |
5 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 33:35.201400 | +2:39.15800 | 63.8p |
6 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 33:40.201900 | +2:44.16300 | 63.7p |
7 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 34:17.205600 | +3:21.20000 | 62.5p |
8 | Emil Westlund | Club Vemdalen 73 | 38:09.228800 | +7:13.43200 | 56.2p |
9 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 39:18.235700 | +8:22.50100 | 54.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 30:06.180500 | | 71.2p |
2 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 32:46.196500 | +2:40.15900 | 65.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:36.99500 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 17:18.103700 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 17:32.105100 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:40.15900 | |
6 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 20:57.125600 | +5:40.33900 | |
7 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 21:43.130200 | +6:26.38500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 17:01.102000 | | |
2 | Evelina Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 18:08.108700 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:13.109200 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 20:10.120900 | +3:09.18800 | |
5 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 20:29.122800 | +3:28.20700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 16:44.100300 | | 58.7p |
2 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:03.102200 | +19.1800 | 57.5p |
3 | Maria Nordström | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102300 | +20.1900 | 57.5p |
4 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 18:25.110400 | +1:41.10000 | 53.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 16:17.97600 | | 60.4p |
2 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:31.99000 | +14.1300 | 59.5p |
3 | Mathilda Thomasdotter Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:37.99600 | +20.1900 | 59.1p |
4 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 17:48.106700 | +1:31.9000 | 55.0p |
5 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 17:53.107200 | +1:36.9500 | 54.7p |
6 | Moa Thomasdotter Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 19:13.115200 | +2:56.17500 | 50.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:23.92200 | | |
2 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:44.94300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 16:22.98100 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Jimmy Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 16:51.101000 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:58.101700 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 17:23.104200 | +2:00.11900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95400 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:15.97400 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 16:27.98600 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 16:38.99700 | +2:14.13300 | |
7 | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 17:44.106300 | +3:20.19900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:58.65700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:11.79000 | +2:29.14800 | |
5 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 13:15.79400 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Mathilda Lingensjö | Club Vemdalen 73 | 13:19.79800 | +2:37.15600 | |
8 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 13:52.83100 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 13:53.83200 | +3:11.19000 | |
10 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:15.85400 | +3:33.21200 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:25.62400 | +1 | |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:32.63100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:45.70400 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 14:01.84000 | +3:37.21600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 10:03.60200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:28.62700 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 11:05.66400 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 12:19.73800 | +2:46.16500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:04.72300 | +2:12.13100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:18.67700 | | |
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:36.69500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Linus Persson | Trönö IK | 13:41.82000 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 13:44.82300 | +2:26.14500 | |
5 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 17:46.106500 | +6:28.38700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:32.9100 | |
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 10:39.63800 | +2:20.13900 | |
5 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:35.75400 | +4:16.25500 | |
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 14:26.86500 | +6:07.36600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Finland | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:35.57400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 9:47.58600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:14.67300 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 9:08.54700 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Kristian Holmén | Finland | 9:32.57100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:53.59200 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 10:26.62500 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Atle Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 11:33.69200 | +3:01.18000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:20.13900 | |
3 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:36.57500 | +2:37.15600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Josefin Sundman | Finland | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Sanna Mattsson Wallin | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:08.60700 | +5:00.29900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 5:58.35700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 6:31.39000 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:15.7400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 5:46.34500 | +1 | |
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 5:51.35000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 6:18.37700 | +33.3200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)