12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:48.208700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:39.219800 | | 74.3p |
3 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 36:48.220700 | | 74.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:36.201500 | | 55.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:23.146200 | | 75.8p |
2 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 28:06.168500 | | 65.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 28:50.172900 | | 64.1p |
2 | Björn Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:07.192600 | | 57.5p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | Hanna Gunnari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:55.107400 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 15:41.94000 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 14:08.84700 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 13:01.78000 | | |
2 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:47.82600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:00.53900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 9:07.54600 | | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:11.55000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | | |
3 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:30.62900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | | |
3 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
3 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
3 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:14.43300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
3 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:23.50200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:37.39600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:58.35700 | | |
3 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:48.40700 | | |
3 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:07.42600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:46.34500 | | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
3 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | | |