2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:34.51300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:55.53400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:36.45500 | ||
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:00.47900 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:02.48100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:44.46300 | ||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 14:06.84500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:39.39800 | ||
3 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:38.39700 | ||
3 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:47.40600 |