20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:08:54.413300 | 73.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 58:09.348800 | 86.9p | ||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 1:03:11.379000 | 80.0p | ||||
3 | Henrik Dahlén | SWE | 1:03:12.379100 | 79.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:56.173500 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 30:46.184500 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 31:26.188500 | 77.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:17.109600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 16:14.97300 | |||||
3 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | |||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 9:31.57000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:06.54500 | |||||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
3 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 9:03.54200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:32.57100 | |||||
3 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:52.53100 | |||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
3 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Medskogsbron | 7:19.43800 | |||||
3 | Astrid Cardell | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37400 | |||||
3 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 5:56.35500 | |||||
2 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | |||||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
3 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 1:18:37.471600 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Åström | Sundsvalls OK | 1:48:09.648800 | 46.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:03:36.381500 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 1:06:36.399500 | 75.9p | ||||
3 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 1:08:29.410800 | 73.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 31:43.190200 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Kadri Kalvo | Sundsvalls OK | 49:21.296000 | 49.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Bäckman | No Club | 37:56.227500 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Bergström | IF Strategen | 40:20.241900 | 60.0p | ||||
3 | Bruno von Sicard | Alnö SK | 46:43.280200 | 51.8p |