8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 26:03.156200 | | 64.9p |
2 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 29:46.178500 | +3:43.22200 | 56.8p |
3 | Josefin Hyttsten | Järpens SK | 30:10.180900 | +4:07.24600 | 56.1p |
8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Forsberg | Tullus Sg | 24:28.146700 | | 69.1p |
2 | Henrik Rosén | Månkarbo IF | 24:39.147800 | +11.1000 | 68.6p |
3 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 25:12.151100 | +44.4300 | 67.1p |
4 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 25:21.152000 | +53.5200 | 66.7p |
5 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 25:26.152500 | +58.5700 | 66.5p |
6 | Sebastian Högdahl | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:28.152700 | +1:00.5900 | 66.4p |
7 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:30.152900 | +1:02.6100 | 66.3p |
8 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 25:31.153000 | +1:03.6200 | 66.3p |
9 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 25:31.153000 | +1:03.6200 | 66.3p |
10 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 26:08.156700 | +1:40.9900 | 64.7p |
11 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 27:22.164100 | +2:54.17300 | 61.8p |
12 | Jonas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 28:50.172900 | +4:22.26100 | 58.7p |
13 | Alexander Pastukhov | Vålådalen SK | 29:08.174700 | +4:40.27900 | 58.1p |
14 | Oscar Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:55.179400 | +5:27.32600 | 56.5p |
8.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 23:21.140000 | | 72.5p |
2 | Stian Ryslett | Tullus Sg | 24:34.147300 | +1:13.7200 | 68.9p |
3 | Knut Joramo | Tullus Sg | 25:11.151000 | +1:50.10900 | 67.2p |
4 | Mikael Nilsson | Tullus Sg | 25:56.155500 | +2:35.15400 | 65.2p |
5 | Martin Breu | Vålådalen SK | 29:07.174600 | +5:46.34500 | 58.1p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 16:53.101200 | | |
2 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 17:19.103800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 18:18.109700 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 19:30.116900 | +2:37.15600 | |
5 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 19:59.119800 | +3:06.18500 | |
6 | Elina Stenbom Axelsson | Duveds IF | 20:10.120900 | +3:17.19600 | |
7 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 20:48.124700 | +3:55.23400 | |
8 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 21:01.126000 | +4:08.24700 | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 16:47.100600 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 17:24.104300 | +37.3600 | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 17:23.104200 | | 55.6p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 17:30.104900 | +7.600 | 55.3p |
3 | Celina Notfors | Östersunds SK | 18:08.108700 | +45.4400 | 53.3p |
4 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 18:21.110000 | +58.5700 | 52.7p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:48.94700 | | |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 15:50.94900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 16:36.99500 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 18:13.109200 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 19:15.115400 | +3:27.20600 | |
6 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 20:35.123400 | +4:47.28600 | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 15:26.92500 | | |
2 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 15:40.93900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 16:02.96100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 16:13.97200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 16:42.100100 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 17:51.107000 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:35.75400 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Malin Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 13:32.81100 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Nocilia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 15:27.92600 | +3:32.21100 | |
5 | Fanny Lindén | Hammerdal IF | 23:44.142300 | +11:49.70800 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:32.63100 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:49.58800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:53.59200 | +7.600 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 10:05.60400 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Tora Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 11:04.66300 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Evelina Linjamaa | Östersunds SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 13:10.78900 | +3:24.20300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:48.58700 | +1 | |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:48.58700 | +1 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 11:41.70000 | +16.1500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 10:09.60800 | +59.5800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:56.53500 | | |
2 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 9:45.58400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:50.58900 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 9:54.59300 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Jonas Jonsson | IFK Strömsund | 11:37.69600 | +2:41.16000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 8:49.52800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 9:13.55200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Olle Olsson | Hallens SK | 9:15.55400 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Atle Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:35.9400 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Andersson | Häggenås SK | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Miranda Olofsson | IFK Strömsund | 10:16.61500 | +4:07.24600 | |
3 | Juliette Olofsson | IFK Strömsund | 10:27.62600 | +4:18.25700 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 7:47.46600 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 7:47:00.2801900 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 4:53.29200 | | |
2 | Anton Elvset | Lierne IL | 5:01.30000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 5:15.31400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 5:27.32600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Emil Opsal | Lierne IL | 5:54.35300 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Per Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 7:07.42600 | +2:14.13300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)