11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 37:30.224940 | | 64.2p |
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 42:35.255430 | +5:04.30390 | 56.4p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:04.192390 | | 75.4p |
2 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 32:55.197450 | +50.4960 | 73.4p |
3 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 34:01.204050 | +1:56.11560 | 71.0p |
4 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 35:12.211110 | +3:07.18620 | 68.5p |
5 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 35:29.212830 | +3:24.20340 | 68.0p |
6 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 36:16.217570 | +4:11.25080 | 66.4p |
7 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 36:16.217580 | +4:11.25090 | 66.4p |
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 36:17.217610 | +4:12.25120 | 66.4p |
9 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 37:00.221990 | +4:56.29500 | 65.1p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 32:37.195680 | | 74.1p |
2 | Elias Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 33:10.198960 | +32.3180 | 72.8p |
3 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 34:49.208810 | +2:11.13030 | 69.3p |
4 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 35:59.215820 | +3:21.20040 | 67.0p |
5 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 54:47.328650 | +22:09.132870 | 43.6p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 31:58.191710 | | 75.7p |
11.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161780 | | 90.1p |
2 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:21.164000 | +22.2120 | 88.8p |
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 27:58.167740 | +59.5860 | 86.8p |
4 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 27:58.167780 | +1:00.5900 | 86.8p |
5 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 27:58.167790 | +1:00.5910 | 86.8p |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:02.168140 | +1:03.6260 | 86.6p |
7 | Kevin LINDHOLM | IF Minken | 28:02.168150 | +1:03.6270 | 86.6p |
8 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 29:35.177470 | +2:36.15590 | 81.9p |
9 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:38.177720 | +2:39.15840 | 81.8p |
10 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:39.177860 | +2:40.15980 | 81.7p |
11 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 31:45.190470 | +4:46.28590 | 76.2p |
12 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 31:46.190590 | +4:48.28710 | 76.1p |
13 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 33:40.201990 | +6:42.40110 | 71.7p |
14 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 34:16.205530 | +7:17.43650 | 70.4p |
15 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 36:24.218350 | +9:25.56470 | 66.2p |
16 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 36:38.219750 | +9:39.57870 | 65.8p |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:06.114570 | | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 19:40.117940 | +33.3270 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:40.117990 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 19:41.118060 | +34.3390 | |
5 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 20:39.123880 | +1:33.9210 | |
6 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 20:57.125630 | +1:50.10960 | |
7 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 21:14.127320 | +2:07.12650 | |
8 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 25:39.153850 | +6:32.39180 | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 19:48.118740 | | |
2 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:36.123550 | +48.4710 | |
3 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 20:49.124810 | +1:00.5970 | |
4 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:12.127100 | +1:23.8260 | |
5 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:10.132940 | +2:22.14100 | |
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:41.106080 | | |
2 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 17:59.107830 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 18:24.110330 | +42.4150 | |
4 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 18:25.110400 | +43.4220 | |
5 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 18:33.111240 | +51.5060 | |
6 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:46.112560 | +1:04.6380 | |
7 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:57.113640 | +1:15.7460 | |
8 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 19:00.113920 | +1:18.7740 | |
9 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 19:08.114730 | +1:26.8550 | |
10 | William Grip | Svegs IK | 19:40.117930 | +1:58.11750 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 19:43.118280 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:45.118450 | +2:03.12270 | |
13 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 20:40.123970 | +2:58.17790 | |
14 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 20:59.125860 | +3:17.19680 | |
15 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 21:12.127160 | +3:30.20980 | |
16 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 22:47.136620 | +5:05.30440 | |
|
6.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 17:44.106340 | | |
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 17:48.106770 | +4.330 | |
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 17:48.106780 | +4.340 | |
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 17:49.106890 | +5.450 | |
5 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 18:28.110740 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 19:02.114100 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:10.114940 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 20:09.120890 | +2:25.14450 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:45.82420 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 14:02.84170 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:09.84880 | +37.3680 | |
6 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 14:31.87090 | +59.5890 | |
7 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 14:43.88260 | +1:11.7060 | |
8 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 15:40.93980 | +2:08.12780 | |
9 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102200 | +3:31.21000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 12:11.73060 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73260 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 12:55.77400 | +43.4240 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 13:23.80280 | +1:12.7120 | |
5 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:56.83560 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 14:19.85890 | +2:08.12730 | |
7 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 14:43.88270 | +2:32.15110 | |
8 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 15:46.94540 | +3:34.21380 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 11:17.67660 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:19.67800 | +1.40 | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 11:20.67910 | +2.150 | |
4 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:20.67960 | +3.200 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +6.540 | |
6 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:26.68590 | +9.830 | |
7 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:48.70780 | +31.3020 | |
8 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:48.70790 | +31.3030 | |
9 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 12:02.72170 | +45.4410 | |
10 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:09.72830 | +51.5070 | |
11 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73270 | +56.5510 | |
12 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 12:17.73650 | +59.5890 | |
13 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 12:25.74420 | +1:07.6660 | |
14 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 13:47.82640 | +2:29.14880 | |
15 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 13:52.83160 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:56.83590 | +2:39.15830 | |
17 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 16:26.98590 | +5:09.30830 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 11:53.71240 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 11:59.71870 | +6.530 | |
3 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 12:50.76930 | +56.5590 | |
4 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 15:10.90960 | +3:17.19620 | |
5 | Elin Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:02.96130 | +4:08.24790 | |
6 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 16:17.97600 | +4:23.26260 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:21.68020 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:42.70190 | +21.2070 | |
3 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 12:35.75420 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 12:50.76980 | +1:29.8860 | |
5 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 13:01.78030 | +1:40.9910 | |
6 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:06.78510 | +1:44.10390 | |
7 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:45.82480 | +2:24.14360 | |
8 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:48.82700 | +2:26.14580 | |
9 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 13:54.83390 | +2:33.15270 | |
10 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:48.88730 | +3:27.20610 | |
11 | Wilda Vestfält | Svegs IK | 17:12.103160 | +5:51.35040 | |
12 | Ida Österman | Svegs IK | 18:28.110750 | +7:07.42630 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:38.69700 | | |
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71690 | +19.1890 | |
3 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 12:10.72980 | +32.3180 | |
4 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:13.73220 | +35.3420 | |
5 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 12:27.74630 | +49.4830 | |
6 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 12:55.77420 | +1:17.7620 | |
7 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 13:27.80660 | +1:49.10860 | |
8 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 13:49.82810 | +2:11.13010 | |
9 | Eddie Nermoen | Lillhärdals IF | 14:24.86370 | +2:46.16570 | |
10 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:46.100550 | +5:08.30750 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 10:09.60860 | | |
2 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:31.63070 | +22.2110 | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:24.68390 | +1:15.7430 | |
4 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:31.69030 | +1:21.8070 | |
5 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 11:31.69060 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 12:10.72980 | +2:01.12020 | |
7 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 12:15.73430 | +2:05.12470 | |
8 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:33.75220 | +2:23.14260 | |
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 13:05.78400 | +2:55.17440 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:35.63450 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Särna SK | 12:54.77320 | +2:18.13770 | |
3 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:57.17650 | |
4 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:59.83880 | +3:24.20330 | |
5 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:50.100970 | +6:15.37420 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 11:01.66030 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:08.66700 | +6.570 | |
3 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:12.67100 | +10.970 | |
4 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 11:12.67130 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:21.68050 | +20.1920 | |
6 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 11:22.68130 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Wilma Wagenius | Svegs IK | 12:52.77110 | +1:50.10980 | |
8 | Villemo Österman | Svegs IK | 14:08.84740 | +3:07.18610 | |
9 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:25.86460 | +3:24.20330 | |
10 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:26.86530 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 19:19.115850 | +8:18.49720 | |
12 | Amanda Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 30:52.185170 | +19:51.119040 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 10:53.65280 | +58.5780 | |
3 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 10:54.65300 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 11:07.66680 | +1:12.7180 | |
5 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:07.72630 | +2:12.13130 | |
6 | Gustav Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:15.73450 | +2:20.13950 | |
7 | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | 13:56.83540 | +4:01.24040 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 16:59.101860 | +7:04.42360 | |
9 | Einar Löfqvist | Lillhärdals IF | 18:14.109360 | +8:19.49860 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69120 | | |
2 | Oskar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 14:24.86370 | +2:52.17150 | |
3 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:34.87390 | +3:02.18170 | |
4 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:19.97890 | +4:47.28670 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:53.71280 | | - |
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 12:28.74700 | +34.3320 | - |
3 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 12:43.76200 | +49.4820 | - |
4 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 12:50.76920 | +56.5540 | - |
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:50.76990 | +57.5610 | - |
5 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:50.76990 | +57.5610 | - |
7 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 13:31.81070 | +1:37.9690 | - |
8 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 13:33.81220 | +1:39.9840 | - |
9 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 15:30.92920 | +3:36.21540 | - |
10 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 15:39.93800 | +3:45.22420 | - |
11 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:52.95110 | +3:58.23730 | - |