40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:44:03.624200 | 77.6p | |
2 | Markus Bäck | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:46:01.636000 | 76.0p | |
3 | David Ekstedt | Bravur Sports Club | 1:51:48.670700 | 71.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:44:53.629200 | 76.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 1:45:18.631700 | 76.6p | |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:45:28.632700 | 76.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:49:53.659200 | 73.0p | |
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:50:09.660800 | 72.8p | |
3 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 1:50:18.661700 | 72.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 2:02:38.735700 | 64.5p | |
2 | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:09:02.774100 | 61.0p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:21:33.849200 | 55.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:59.929800 | 49.9p | |
2 | Runo Samuelson | Bortans IK | 2:57:48.1066700 | 43.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 42:42.256100 | 73.9p | |
2 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 43:32.261100 | 72.4p | |
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 49:08.294700 | 64.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Katarina Ström | Tierps IF | 1:05:33.393200 | 48.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 45:49.274800 | 68.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Hansson | Mora | 2:00:23.722200 | 65.9p | |
2 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:33:12.919100 | 50.5p | |
3 | Annika Holgersson | Norrköping | 2:42:19.973800 | 47.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Florström | Stockholm | 1:52:01.672000 | 71.4p | |
2 | Martin Alvengren | Uppsala | 2:02:37.735600 | 64.5p | |
3 | Patrik Ericsson | Norrköping | 2:08:39.771800 | 61.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Asplund | Nordanstig | 58:42.352100 | 53.7p | |
2 | Veronica Berg | Axa SC | 1:20:16.481500 | 39.3p | |
3 | Petra Boström | Sollentuna | 1:20:43.484200 | 39.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 52:17.313600 | 60.3p | |
2 | Daniel Kvalden | Mariefreds SOK | 1:11:25.428400 | 44.2p | |
3 | Lars Jönsson | OK Roslagen | 1:24:49.508800 | 37.2p |