10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 25:47.154680 | | 85.4p |
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159030 | | 83.1p |
3 | Martin Eriksson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:04.162330 | | 81.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:10.120970 | | 82.4p |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:45.124400 | | 80.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | | 88.1p |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:29.116820 | | 85.3p |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 20:37.123690 | | 80.6p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115070 | | 86.6p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:45.118460 | | 84.1p |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 20:03.120210 | | 82.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:45.94450 | | |
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95850 | | |
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:20.97900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:44.94340 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94710 | | |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:09.96810 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95860 | | 60.6p |
2 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:27.98620 | | 58.9p |
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:11.109020 | | 53.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 14:23.86250 | | 67.4p |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:29.86800 | | 66.9p |
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:17.91640 | | 63.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:36.87510 | | |
2 | Felix Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:01.96070 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:41.82070 | | |
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:26.86570 | | |
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:32.87160 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:29.56890 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56990 | | |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57770 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:38.57710 | | |
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58010 | | |
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:00.59900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47310 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:21.50020 | | |
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52370 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 7:37.45610 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50090 | | |
3 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50220 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:15.49460 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:33.51230 | | |
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:27.56610 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | | |
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:44.52380 | | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55860 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:19.43850 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:20.43920 | | |
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:40.45910 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:06.42540 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:30.44940 | | |
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:57.47620 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:11.43090 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:14.43310 | | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:42.46180 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39130 | | |
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:02.42110 | | |
3 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:33.45290 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:24.38330 | | |
2 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:27.44660 | | |
3 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:31.33040 | | |
2 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:24.44390 | | |
3 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49230 | | |