24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:33:07.558680 | 60.4p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:04.564340 | 59.8p | |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:37:45.586400 | 57.4p | |
3 | Katja Larsson | Borås SK | 1:42:46.616580 | 54.5p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 1:31:38.549710 | 61.5p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:49:59.659850 | 50.7p | |
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 1:56:35.699480 | 47.7p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:09:24.416310 | 82.8p | |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:12:35.435400 | 78.9p | |
3 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:16:25.458490 | 74.6p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Svärd | Tvärreds IF | 1:08:14.409380 | 84.3p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:09:24.416310 | 82.8p | |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:16:20.457940 | 74.7p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:51.443010 | 77.4p | |
2 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:15:55.455440 | 75.1p | |
3 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 1:22:52.497160 | 68.4p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:35.471440 | 72.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:21:40.489900 | 69.5p | |
3 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:21:51.491040 | 69.3p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 1:27:55.527450 | 64.2p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 51:20.307970 | 65.2p | |
2 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 52:19.313850 | 64.0p | |
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 53:07.318680 | 63.1p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 52:58.317790 | 63.2p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 53:49.322860 | 62.2p | |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 56:09.336880 | 59.6p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 54:33.327230 | 61.4p | |
2 | Inge Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 54:38.327790 | 61.3p | |
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 58:36.351590 | 57.2p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 27:00.161920 | 56.6p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 29:52.179190 | 51.1p | |
3 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:03.222220 | 41.2p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stig Ericsson | SOK 68 | 29:39.177830 | 51.5p | |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 31:33.189220 | 48.4p | |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 32:40.195940 | 46.7p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 43:55.263410 | 34.8p |