42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre SLK | 2:33:54.923300 | 57.6p | |
2 | Amanda Fjällberg | IK Studenterna | 2:36:12.937100 | 56.6p | |
3 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:47:01.1002000 | 52.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-sofie Johansson | Täfteå IK | 3:05:01.1110000 | 46.4p | |
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:07:13.1123200 | 45.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisbeth Fries | Ammarnäs IF | 2:54:00.1043900 | 49.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:06.1014500 | 51.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:08.690700 | 82.3p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:56:36.699500 | 81.0p | |
3 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:57:56.707500 | 79.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:13:50.802900 | 68.2p | |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:09.804800 | 68.0p | |
3 | Daniel Ärlebrant | Storumans IK | 2:16:49.820800 | 66.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:03:45.742400 | 75.1p | |
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:09:25.776400 | 71.1p | |
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:53.821200 | 66.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:10:34.783300 | 70.3p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:13:26.800500 | 68.4p | |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:15:51.815000 | 66.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:11:08.786700 | 69.9p | |
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:21:09.846800 | 63.9p | |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:22:11.853000 | 63.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:16:32.819100 | 66.5p | |
2 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:16:37.819600 | 66.5p | |
3 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:30:32.903100 | 59.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:44.820300 | 66.4p | |
2 | Kurt-Åke Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 2:58:52.1073100 | 48.2p | |
3 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 3:02:55.1097400 | 47.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:16:28.818700 | 66.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 2:37:01.942000 | 56.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:12:56.1157500 | 44.2p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:43:52.1343100 | 37.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Agnäs IK | 1:27:44.526300 | 71.1p | |
2 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:30:37.543600 | 68.8p | |
3 | Kerstin Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:30:49.544800 | 68.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christofer Nilsson | Axa SC | 1:15:23.452200 | 82.7p | |
2 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 1:17:16.463500 | 80.7p | |
3 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 1:22:46.496500 | 75.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Reinert | Liv | 3:23:29.1220800 | 41.6p | |
2 | Maria Alsén | Axa SC | 3:37:34.1305300 | 38.5p | |
3 | Veronica Mirander | Axa SC | 3:44:20.1345900 | 37.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Nyström | Axa SC | 2:23:45.862400 | 62.5p | |
2 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 2:28:45.892400 | 60.0p | |
3 | Mathias Nilsson | Axa SC | 2:31:30.908900 | 58.7p |