15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 46:10.276900 | 71.6p | |
2 | Stefan Ulmestål | Ronneby OK | 46:45.280400 | 70.7p | |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 47:48.286700 | 69.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 47:44.286300 | 69.2p | |
2 | Håkan Aronsson | Karlskrona SOK | 52:43.316200 | 62.7p | |
3 | Mattias Pettersson | Sölvesborgs CSK | 52:56.317500 | 62.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 57:37.345600 | 57.3p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 59:20.355900 | 55.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 1:04:53.389200 | 50.9p | |
2 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:07:39.405800 | 48.8p | |
3 | Erling Samuelsson | OK Vilse 87 | 1:09:33.417200 | 47.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 44:46.268500 | 54.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 34:34.207300 | 70.2p | |
2 | Tina Niklasson | Karlskrona SOK | 59:20.355900 | 40.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 40:14.241300 | 60.3p | |
2 | Liselott Andersson | Karlskrona SOK | 42:42.256100 | 56.8p | |
3 | Sarah Lindström | Ronneby OK | 48:36.291500 | 49.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gullevi Svensson | Ronneby OK | 54:55.329400 | 44.2p | |
2 | Gunnel Hansson | Karlskrona SOK | 1:02:57.377600 | 38.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Andersson | Karlskrona SOK | 36:33.219200 | 66.4p | |
2 | Jakob Ringius | Karlskrona SOK | 37:08.222700 | 65.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hansson | Karlskrona SOK | 25:39.153800 | ||
2 | Simon Elm | Ronneby OK | 25:57.155600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 12:36.75500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Aronsson | Karlskrona SOK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Oskar Mathisson | Ronneby OK | 13:56.83500 | ||
3 | Mathias Elm | Ronneby OK | 14:41.88000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 10:30.62900 | ||
2 | Linus Wernström | Ronneby OK | 10:53.65200 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Frida Eneqvist | Ronneby OK | 13:04.78300 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ahlford | Ronneby OK | 8.749 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Elias Lindström | Ronneby OK | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Jacob Elm | Ronneby OK | 13:07.78600 |