40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:15:55.815400 | | 62.7p |
2 | Annika Adamsson | Axa SC | 2:45:26.992500 | +29:31.177000 | 49.6p |
3 | Veronica Sundqvist | Hemsö IF | 2:50:33.1023200 | +34:38.207700 | 47.9p |
4 | Emma Arvidsson | Kalvsjö IK | 2:57:48.1066700 | +41:53.251200 | 45.6p |
5 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 3:04:08.1104700 | +48:13.289200 | 43.8p |
6 | Mari Arvidsson | Kalvsjö IK | 3:28:30.1250900 | +1:12:35.435400 | 38.0p |
7 | Sofia Olofsson | No Club | 3:32:10.1272900 | +1:16:15.457400 | 37.3p |
8 | Annica Ahnström | No Club | 3:32:48.1276700 | +1:16:53.461200 | 37.2p |
9 | Malin Lundberg | No Club | 3:33:36.1281500 | +1:17:41.466000 | 37.0p |
10 | Berit Fryklund | No Club | 3:40:02.1320100 | +1:24:07.504600 | 35.8p |
- | Veronica Nordvall | Nolby Alpina SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:57:03.702200 | | 75.4p |
2 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:57:07.702600 | +4.300 | 75.3p |
2 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:57:07.702600 | +4.300 | 75.3p |
4 | Daniel Persson | Team Brink | 1:57:14.703300 | +11.1000 | 75.2p |
4 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 1:57:14.703300 | +11.1000 | 75.2p |
6 | Thommy Larsson | Rog IK | 1:57:15.703400 | +12.1100 | 75.2p |
7 | Rolf Kempe | Bergeforsens SK | 1:57:17.703600 | +14.1300 | 75.2p |
8 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 1:57:43.706200 | +40.3900 | 74.9p |
9 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 1:57:54.707300 | +51.5000 | 74.7p |
10 | John Maritz | Broby GOIF | 1:57:59.707800 | +56.5500 | 74.6p |
11 | Tobias Åhman | Vårby IK | 1:58:49.712800 | +1:46.10500 | 74.0p |
12 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:02:23.734200 | +5:20.31900 | 71.3p |
13 | Tobias Nilsson | Kovlands IF | 2:04:27.746600 | +7:24.44300 | 69.8p |
13 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:04:27.746600 | +7:24.44300 | 69.8p |
15 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:45.748400 | +7:42.46100 | 69.6p |
16 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:05:00.749900 | +7:57.47600 | 69.5p |
17 | Adam Rohr | Axa SC | 2:06:27.758600 | +9:24.56300 | 68.5p |
18 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:07:48.766700 | +10:45.64400 | 67.6p |
19 | Niklas Gröning | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:09:40.777900 | +12:37.75600 | 66.4p |
20 | Fredrik Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 2:09:42.778100 | +12:39.75800 | 66.4p |
21 | Johan Nyman | Stockviks SF | 2:10:01.780000 | +12:58.77700 | 66.2p |
22 | Håkan Blomquist | Axa SC | 2:10:29.782800 | +13:26.80500 | 65.9p |
23 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Alnö Race Team | 2:11:05.786400 | +14:02.84100 | 65.5p |
24 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:12:07.792600 | +15:04.90300 | 64.9p |
25 | Göran Bäckman | No Club | 2:12:08.792700 | +15:05.90400 | 64.9p |
26 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 2:13:42.802100 | +16:39.99800 | 64.0p |
27 | André Ekedahl | Axa SC | 2:15:17.811600 | +18:14.109300 | 63.0p |
28 | Jan Fridlund | Alnö Race Team | 2:15:49.814800 | +18:46.112500 | 62.7p |
29 | Andreas Kjellman | Lucksta IF | 2:16:15.817400 | +19:12.115100 | 62.5p |
30 | Urban Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:16:40.819900 | +19:37.117600 | 62.3p |
31 | Björn Wedin | Stockviks SF | 2:20:29.842800 | +23:26.140500 | 60.2p |
32 | Tobias Spångberg | Högsjö GF | 2:20:57.845600 | +23:54.143300 | 60.0p |
33 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:21:12.847100 | +24:09.144800 | 59.9p |
34 | Michael Westin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:21:20.847900 | +24:17.145600 | 59.8p |
35 | Mikael Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 2:22:04.852300 | +25:01.150000 | 59.4p |
36 | Mikael Nilsson | Alnö SK | 2:23:33.861200 | +26:30.158900 | 58.7p |
37 | Michael Ekholm | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:23:42.862100 | +26:39.159800 | 58.6p |
38 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:24:46.868500 | +27:43.166200 | 58.1p |
39 | Marko Kohtala | Ånge SK | 2:24:58.869700 | +27:55.167400 | 58.0p |
40 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:25:13.871200 | +28:10.168900 | 57.9p |
41 | Johan Nykvist | Bergeforsens SK | 2:26:08.876700 | +29:05.174400 | 57.4p |
42 | Lars Lundberg | Stockviks SF | 2:26:15.877400 | +29:12.175100 | 57.4p |
43 | Jan-åke Lund | Axa SC | 2:26:16.877500 | +29:13.175200 | 57.4p |
44 | Johan Ekman | Visborgs OK | 2:26:35.879400 | +29:32.177100 | 57.2p |
45 | Daniel Söderström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26:38.879700 | +29:35.177400 | 57.2p |
46 | Glenn Edström | Koneo | 2:28:48.892700 | +31:45.190400 | 56.2p |
47 | Andreas Svensson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:30:01.900000 | +32:58.197700 | 55.7p |
48 | Göran Olsson | Erikslunds SK | 2:30:05.900400 | +33:02.198100 | 55.6p |
49 | David Sjöstrand | Tynderö IK | 2:30:12.901100 | +33:09.198800 | 55.6p |
50 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 2:30:54.905300 | +33:51.203000 | 55.3p |
51 | Tony Svensson | Stöde IF | 2:33:35.921400 | +36:32.219100 | 54.1p |
52 | Mikael Grelsson | Ånge SK | 2:33:53.923200 | +36:50.220900 | 54.0p |
53 | Arne Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 2:34:36.927500 | +37:33.225200 | 53.7p |
54 | Greger Brändström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:34:45.928400 | +37:42.226100 | 53.7p |
55 | Per Frost | Umara SC | 2:34:57.929600 | +37:54.227300 | 53.6p |
56 | Hans Eriksson | No Club | 2:35:36.933500 | +38:33.231200 | 53.3p |
57 | Mats Näsholm | Hemsö IF | 2:35:41.934000 | +38:38.231700 | 53.3p |
58 | Björn Andersson | No Club | 2:36:12.937100 | +39:09.234800 | 53.1p |
59 | Ulrik Norberg | Matfors SK | 2:37:12.943100 | +40:09.240800 | 52.7p |
60 | Jonas Orgård | Stöde IF | 2:38:26.950500 | +41:23.248200 | 52.2p |
60 | Tomas Edström | Alnö Race Team | 2:38:26.950500 | +41:23.248200 | 52.2p |
62 | Håkan Nygren | Ljustorps IF | 2:38:56.953500 | +41:53.251200 | 52.0p |
63 | Stefan Andersson | No Club | 2:42:40.975900 | +45:37.273600 | 50.6p |
64 | Andreas Tollerup | Axa SC | 2:43:32.981100 | +46:29.278800 | 50.3p |
65 | Jan Westin | Matfors SK | 2:43:38.981700 | +46:35.279400 | 50.3p |
66 | Carl Martinez | Team ROG | 2:44:31.987000 | +47:28.284700 | 49.9p |
67 | Jan Lindgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:48:10.1008900 | +51:07.306600 | 48.7p |
68 | Jhon Acevedo Rincon | Matfors SK | 2:49:11.1015000 | +52:08.312700 | 48.3p |
69 | Daniel Lundström | Axa SC | 2:49:40.1017900 | +52:37.315600 | 48.2p |
70 | Mathias Sahlander | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:52:21.1034000 | +55:18.331700 | 47.3p |
71 | Sebastian Österlund | Sweco IF | 2:53:01.1038000 | +55:58.335700 | 47.1p |
72 | Urban Selin | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:53:17.1039600 | +56:14.337300 | 47.0p |
73 | Robert Tollerup | Axa SC | 2:53:32.1041100 | +56:29.338800 | 46.9p |
74 | Axel Stenkula | Stockholms RK | 2:53:58.1043700 | +56:55.341400 | 46.8p |
75 | Johan Bergman | Stöde IF | 2:54:16.1045500 | +57:13.343200 | 46.7p |
76 | Niklas Bergman | Axa SC | 2:54:43.1048200 | +57:40.345900 | 46.6p |
77 | Ulrik Frödin | Njurunda SK | 2:56:25.1058400 | +59:22.356100 | 46.0p |
78 | Tomas Nordin | Kovlands IF | 2:56:26.1058500 | +59:23.356200 | 46.0p |
79 | Peter Björklund | Friskis och Svettis | 2:56:42.1060100 | +59:39.357800 | 46.0p |
80 | Albin Ålin | Ortvikens Mk | 2:57:20.1063900 | +1:00:17.361600 | 45.8p |
81 | Tommy Selling | No Club | 2:57:46.1066500 | +1:00:43.364200 | 45.6p |
82 | Joakim Sundqvist | Nolby Alpina SK | 2:57:48.1066700 | +1:00:45.364400 | 45.6p |
83 | Claes Hj Lindberg | No Club | 3:00:52.1085100 | +1:03:49.382800 | 44.7p |
84 | Viktor Lindskog | Tyngdlaget | 3:03:58.1103700 | +1:06:55.401400 | 43.9p |
85 | Ingvar Söderbladh | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:05:56.1115500 | +1:08:53.413200 | 43.3p |
85 | Anders Åström | Indals IF | 3:05:56.1115500 | +1:08:53.413200 | 43.3p |
87 | Hans Syvertsen | No Club | 3:09:33.1137200 | +1:12:30.434900 | 42.4p |
88 | Tony Pålsson | No Club | 3:10:28.1142700 | +1:13:25.440400 | 42.2p |
89 | Torbjörn Bergström | Kovlands IF | 3:11:20.1147900 | +1:14:17.445600 | 41.9p |
90 | Joakim Jansson | Alnö SK | 3:14:57.1169600 | +1:17:54.467300 | 41.0p |
91 | Hans Axbrink | Stockviks SF | 3:20:00.1199900 | +1:22:57.497600 | 39.9p |
92 | Sture Svahn | No Club | 3:20:06.1200500 | +1:23:03.498200 | 39.8p |
93 | Johan Hammarberg | Axa SC | 3:20:28.1202700 | +1:23:25.500400 | 39.8p |
94 | Oskar Svensson | Axa SC | 3:23:14.1219300 | +1:26:11.517000 | 39.2p |
95 | Sven Roland Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:30:49.1264800 | +1:33:46.562500 | 37.6p |
96 | Tommy Nordlander | Alnö SK | 3:35:44.1294300 | +1:38:41.592000 | 36.6p |
97 | Magnus Sneen | No Club | 3:37:52.1307100 | +1:40:49.604800 | 36.2p |
98 | Johan Vikström | IF Strategen | 3:39:18.1315700 | +1:42:15.613400 | 35.9p |
99 | Johan Svensson | Axa SC | 3:40:51.1325000 | +1:43:48.622700 | 35.6p |
100 | Kjell Schelin | Fränsta IK | 4:10:05.1500400 | +2:13:02.798100 | 31.0p |
- | Stig Bylund | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Smedsgård | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Lindskog | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pether Sundqvist | Hemsö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Eurenius | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 1:08:21.410000 | | 59.5p |
2 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:14:09.444800 | +5:48.34700 | 54.9p |
3 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:15:44.454300 | +7:23.44200 | 53.7p |
4 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 1:17:40.465900 | +9:19.55800 | 52.4p |
5 | Zara Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:18:18.469700 | +9:57.59600 | 51.9p |
6 | Pia Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK | 1:18:55.473400 | +10:34.63300 | 51.5p |
7 | Annemarie Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:19:28.476700 | +11:07.66600 | 51.2p |
8 | Ellinor Fransson | Ärla IF | 1:19:37.477600 | +11:16.67500 | 51.1p |
8 | Sophie Pettersson Dahl | Tynderö IK | 1:19:37.477600 | +11:16.67500 | 51.1p |
10 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 1:22:00.491900 | +13:39.81800 | 49.6p |
11 | Märta Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 1:23:48.502700 | +15:27.92600 | 48.5p |
12 | Susanna Sidén | Rog IK | 1:24:10.504900 | +15:49.94800 | 48.3p |
13 | Anna Maria Magnusson | Matfors SK | 1:25:44.514300 | +17:23.104200 | 47.4p |
14 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 1:25:49.514800 | +17:28.104700 | 47.4p |
15 | Jenny Lindblom | Nedansjö IK | 1:26:26.518500 | +18:05.108400 | 47.1p |
16 | Lowisa Engholm | Matfors SK | 1:28:15.529400 | +19:54.119300 | 46.1p |
17 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 1:30:35.543400 | +22:14.133300 | 44.9p |
18 | Eva Magnusson | Matfors SK | 1:33:44.562300 | +25:23.152200 | 43.4p |
19 | Margareta Isberg | No Club | 1:34:43.568200 | +26:22.158100 | 42.9p |
20 | Pernilla Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 1:35:08.570700 | +26:47.160600 | 42.8p |
21 | Johanna Snell | Matfors SK | 1:40:37.603600 | +32:16.193500 | 40.4p |
22 | Maria Åström | Indals IF | 1:41:09.606800 | +32:48.196700 | 40.2p |
23 | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:48:12.649100 | +39:51.239000 | 37.6p |
24 | Ellen Scholl | Axa SC | 1:51:29.668800 | +43:08.258700 | 36.5p |
25 | Jessica Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 1:52:35.675400 | +44:14.265300 | 36.1p |
26 | Elja Carlén | Tynderö IK | 1:52:50.676900 | +44:29.266800 | 36.0p |
27 | Lena Modin | Njurunda SK | 1:54:07.684600 | +45:46.274500 | 35.6p |
28 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 1:54:39.687800 | +46:18.277700 | 35.5p |
28 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 1:54:39.687800 | +46:18.277700 | 35.5p |
30 | Maria Kling | Team B3it | 1:59:54.719300 | +51:33.309200 | 33.9p |
31 | Ulrika Vedin | No Club | 2:06:32.759100 | +58:11.349000 | 32.1p |
32 | Louise Rhodén | Sundsvalls OK | 2:07:25.764400 | +59:04.354300 | 31.9p |
- | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cecilia Almblad | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:00:12.361100 | | 67.6p |
2 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 1:01:02.366100 | +50.4900 | 66.6p |
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 1:02:50.376900 | +2:38.15700 | 64.7p |
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 1:03:01.378000 | +2:49.16800 | 64.5p |
5 | Christer Andersson | Klingstabygdens IF | 1:03:09.378800 | +2:57.17600 | 64.4p |
6 | Hans Åslin | Matfors SK | 1:04:36.387500 | +4:24.26300 | 63.0p |
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 1:06:06.396500 | +5:54.35300 | 61.5p |
8 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:06:27.398600 | +6:15.37400 | 61.2p |
9 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:08:20.409900 | +8:08.48700 | 59.5p |
10 | Magnus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:08:44.412300 | +8:32.51100 | 59.2p |
11 | Anders Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK | 1:10:14.421300 | +10:02.60100 | 57.9p |
12 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:10:45.424400 | +10:33.63200 | 57.5p |
13 | Torbjörn Hägesten | Ragunda IF | 1:11:18.427700 | +11:06.66500 | 57.0p |
14 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Alnö Race Team | 1:11:36.429500 | +11:24.68300 | 56.8p |
15 | Harry Klubblös Kohtala | Ånge SK | 1:13:59.443800 | +13:47.82600 | 55.0p |
16 | John Nilsson | No Club | 1:14:53.449200 | +14:41.88000 | 54.3p |
17 | Peter Svensk | No Club | 1:16:02.456100 | +15:50.94900 | 53.5p |
18 | Mika Loftbacken | No Club | 1:18:29.470800 | +18:17.109600 | 51.8p |
19 | Fredrik Pontén | Selånger SOK | 1:19:30.476900 | +19:18.115700 | 51.2p |
20 | Marcus Sjöström | No Club | 1:19:58.479700 | +19:46.118500 | 50.9p |
21 | Viktor Westin | Härnösands CK | 1:20:54.485300 | +20:42.124100 | 50.3p |
22 | Petter Ulander | Rog IK | 1:22:49.496800 | +22:37.135600 | 49.1p |
23 | Jimmy Bergström | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 1:23:01.498000 | +22:49.136800 | 49.0p |
24 | Mats Magnusson | Matfors SK | 1:25:44.514300 | +25:32.153100 | 47.4p |
25 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:26:43.520200 | +26:31.159000 | 46.9p |
26 | Tomas Vedin | Selånger SOK | 1:30:05.540400 | +29:53.179200 | 45.2p |
27 | Sten-Åke Vedin | Selånger SOK | 1:33:30.560900 | +33:18.199700 | 43.5p |
28 | Eric Boström | Indals IF | 1:38:09.588800 | +37:57.227600 | 41.4p |
28 | Niklas Gustafsson | No Club | 1:38:09.588800 | +37:57.227600 | 41.4p |
30 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:46:46.640500 | +46:34.279300 | 38.1p |
31 | Henrik Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:48:17.649600 | +48:05.288400 | 37.6p |
32 | Tommy Sundström | No Club | 1:59:41.718000 | +59:29.356800 | 34.0p |
- | Joakim Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Vikström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 34:29.206800 | | 54.4p |
2 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 37:16.223500 | +2:47.16600 | 50.4p |
3 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 38:47.232600 | +4:18.25700 | 48.4p |
4 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 39:27.236600 | +4:58.29700 | 47.6p |
5 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 40:52.245100 | +6:23.38200 | 45.9p |
6 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 41:05.246400 | +6:36.39500 | 45.7p |
7 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 42:10.252900 | +7:41.46000 | 44.5p |
8 | Anna-lena Strid | Matfors SK | 47:39.285800 | +13:10.78900 | 39.4p |
9 | Ida Sjöström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 48:18.289700 | +13:49.82800 | 38.9p |
10 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 48:45.292400 | +14:16.85500 | 38.5p |
11 | Linda Carlsson | Matfors SK | 51:24.308300 | +16:55.101400 | 36.5p |
12 | Ulrika Dahlkvist | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 53:30.320900 | +19:01.114000 | 35.1p |
13 | Kicki Wredenberg | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 54:22.326100 | +19:53.119200 | 34.5p |
14 | Ulrika Magneland | Matfors SK | 54:27.326600 | +19:58.119700 | 34.5p |
|
15 | Elisabeth Lenz | Matfors SK | 55:34.333300 | +21:05.126400 | 33.8p |
16 | Emma Paulsson | Ånge SK | 1:02:46.376500 | +28:17.169600 | 29.9p |
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 32:21.194000 | | 58.0p |
2 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 34:02.204100 | +1:41.10000 | 55.1p |
3 | Jens Hägesten | Sollefteå SK | 36:15.217400 | +3:54.23300 | 51.8p |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 36:34.219300 | +4:13.25200 | 51.3p |
5 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 36:51.221000 | +4:30.26900 | 50.9p |
6 | Hugo Bäckman | No Club | 37:23.224200 | +5:02.30100 | 50.2p |
7 | Sören Persson | Matfors SK | 37:40.225900 | +5:19.31800 | 49.8p |
8 | Per Burman | Alnö SK | 38:48.232700 | +6:27.38600 | 48.4p |
9 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 39:04.234300 | +6:43.40200 | 48.0p |
10 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 39:39.237800 | +7:18.43700 | 47.3p |
11 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 40:06.240500 | +7:45.46400 | 46.8p |
12 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 40:10.240900 | +7:49.46800 | 46.7p |
13 | Stefan Landström | Vigge | 40:27.242600 | +8:06.48500 | 46.4p |
14 | Per Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 41:21.248000 | +9:00.53900 | 45.4p |
15 | Jan Forsberg | No Club | 41:50.250900 | +9:29.56800 | 44.9p |
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 42:04.252300 | +9:43.58200 | 44.6p |
17 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 42:10.252900 | +9:49.58800 | 44.5p |
18 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 43:09.258800 | +10:48.64700 | 43.5p |
19 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 43:11.259000 | +10:50.64900 | 43.5p |
20 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 44:47.268600 | +12:26.74500 | 41.9p |
21 | Thomas Wikström | ICA Supermarket Matfors | 45:11.271000 | +12:50.76900 | 41.5p |
22 | Pontus Lindström | No Club | 48:46.292500 | +16:25.98400 | 38.5p |
23 | Kent Björling | No Club | 50:07.300600 | +17:46.106500 | 37.5p |
24 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 51:17.307600 | +18:56.113500 | 36.6p |
25 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 52:50.316900 | +20:29.122800 | 35.5p |
26 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 53:34.321300 | +21:13.127200 | 35.0p |
27 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 53:48.322700 | +21:27.128600 | 34.9p |
28 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 55:59.335800 | +23:38.141700 | 33.5p |
29 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 56:00.335900 | +23:39.141800 | 33.5p |
- | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 25:36.153500 | | 48.0p |
2 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 27:40.165900 | +2:04.12300 | 44.4p |
3 | Sofie Persson | No Club | 28:10.168900 | +2:34.15300 | 43.6p |
4 | Tilde Bergman | Stöde IF | 28:26.170500 | +2:50.16900 | 43.2p |
4 | Anette Bergman | Stöde IF | 28:26.170500 | +2:50.16900 | 43.2p |
6 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 29:07.174600 | +3:31.21000 | 42.2p |
7 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 29:13.175200 | +3:37.21600 | 42.1p |
8 | Hilda Nordvall | Matfors SK | 31:52.191100 | +6:16.37500 | 38.6p |
9 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 32:53.197200 | +7:17.43600 | 37.4p |
10 | Stina Larsson | Stöde IF | 38:38.231700 | +13:02.78100 | 31.8p |
11 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 40:18.241700 | +14:42.88100 | 30.5p |
12 | Agnes Öberg | ICA Supermarket Alnö | 41:34.249300 | +15:58.95700 | 29.6p |
13 | Emelie Öberg | ICA Supermarket Alnö | 41:37.249600 | +16:01.96000 | 29.5p |
14 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 41:58.251700 | +16:22.98100 | 29.3p |
15 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 43:58.263700 | +18:22.110100 | 28.0p |
16 | Erika Walther | Matfors SK | 44:05.264400 | +18:29.110800 | 27.9p |
17 | Sigrid Larsson | Stöde IF | 44:52.269100 | +19:16.115500 | 27.4p |
18 | Malin Larsson | Stöde IF | 44:53.269200 | +19:17.115600 | 27.4p |
19 | Kerstin Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 1:14:57.449600 | +49:21.296000 | 16.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:04.138300 | | 53.3p |
2 | Per Lundin | Alnö Race Team | 23:05.138400 | +1 | 53.2p |
3 | Mikael Sundberg | Lucksta IF | 25:05.150400 | +2:01.12000 | 49.0p |
4 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 25:35.153400 | +2:31.15000 | 48.0p |
5 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 26:04.156300 | +3:00.17900 | 47.1p |
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 26:18.157700 | +3:14.19300 | 46.7p |
7 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 31:43.190200 | +8:39.51800 | 38.7p |
8 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 31:48.190700 | +8:44.52300 | 38.6p |
9 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 31:58.191700 | +8:54.53300 | 38.4p |
10 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 35:20.211900 | +12:16.73500 | 34.8p |
11 | Harald Larsson | Stöde IF | 38:39.231800 | +15:35.93400 | 31.8p |
12 | Edwin Carlsson | Matfors SK | 40:24.242300 | +17:20.103900 | 30.4p |
13 | Håkan Karlsson | Matfors SK | 40:28.242700 | +17:24.104300 | 30.4p |
14 | Sven-Gunnar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 43:58.263700 | +20:54.125300 | 28.0p |
15 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 44:03.264200 | +20:59.125800 | 27.9p |
16 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 48:34.291300 | +25:30.152900 | 25.3p |
17 | Lennart Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 48:35.291400 | +25:31.153000 | 25.3p |
18 | Dan Höglund | ICA Supermarket Alnö | 54:56.329500 | +31:52.191100 | 22.4p |
19 | Lars Göran Karlsson | Sandö | 1:15:08.450700 | +52:04.312300 | 16.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)