5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 13:54.83300 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:24.8300 | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:36.93500 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:08.96700 | +2:14.13300 | |
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:11.103000 | +3:17.19600 | |
7 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:02.108100 | +4:08.24700 | |
8 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 18:14.109300 | +4:20.25900 | |
9 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:24.128300 | +7:30.44900 | |
- | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:01.96000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 17:32.105100 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105200 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 18:05.108400 | +2:19.13800 | |
- | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 15:13.91200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94300 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:58.95700 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:57.101600 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:13.109200 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Wilma Löfgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lowisa Engholm | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:27.92600 | | |
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:28.92700 | +1 | |
3 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 15:29.92800 | +2.100 | |
4 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:29.98800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 16:29.98800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 16:58.101700 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 18:49.112800 | +3:22.20100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:15.91400 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:15.91400 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 15:39.93800 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:22.98100 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:38.105700 | +4:02.24100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:31.81000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 14:34.87300 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 14:36.87500 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | +1:51.11000 | |
- | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:24.8300 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:58.65700 | +2:11.13000 | |
5 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:16.13500 | |
6 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:52.17100 | |
7 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 12:09.72800 | +3:22.20100 | |
8 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 12:29.74800 | +3:42.22100 | |
9 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 14:28.86700 | +5:41.34000 | |
- | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:22.50100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:51.53000 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:12.55100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 12:24.74300 | +4:10.24900 | |
14 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 13:50.82900 | +5:36.33500 | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:55.47400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:47.52600 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 10:38.63700 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 12:23.74200 | +4:31.27000 | |
- | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | | |
2 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:30.56900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:59.59800 | +46.4500 | |
5 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:00.59900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:03.60200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:45.70400 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:45.16400 | |
13 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:54.17300 | |
14 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 13:07.78600 | +3:54.23300 | |
- | Jonathan Sahlberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:25.50400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:44.52300 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:02.18100 | |
13 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 11:41.70000 | +4:13.25200 | |
14 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 14:31.87000 | +7:03.42200 | |
- | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:42.46100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:47.46600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:06.54500 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +2:40.15900 | |
- | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Maja Åkerlund | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:58.47700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 10:23.62200 | +3:10.18900 | |
7 | Elsa Eriksson | Kovlands IF | 13:52.83100 | +6:39.39800 | |
8 | Nova Östling | Kovlands IF | 16:14.97300 | +9:01.54000 | |
9 | Meja Viklund | Kovlands IF | 19:18.115700 | +12:05.72400 | |
- | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:18.37700 | | |
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:29.38800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:33.39200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 6:38.39700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:46.40500 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Sofie Hallin | Lucksta IF | 7:14.43300 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Ella Forssén | Tynderö IK | 8:41.52000 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Alva Nordling | Tynderö IK | 8:44.52300 | +2:26.14500 | |
15 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:51.17000 | |
16 | Elin Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +3:05.18400 | |
17 | Mira Sellbom | Matfors SK | 10:36.63500 | +4:18.25700 | |
18 | Aina Edholm | Kovlands IF | 15:09.90800 | +8:51.53000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:23.32200 | | |
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:12.37100 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Arwe Olskims | Delsbo IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:36.51500 | +3:13.19200 | |
7 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +4:45.28400 | |
- | Oskar Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:12.31100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:14.37300 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 6:20.37900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Kevin Persson | Kovlands IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:23.14200 | |
18 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:23.44200 | +2:31.15000 | |
19 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:24.44300 | +2:32.15100 | |
20 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:39.15800 | |
- | Teo Forssen | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Liljekvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisen Lindgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Viktor Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Nils Liljekvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Östensson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)