11.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:11.187000 | | 86.3p |
2 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 32:46.196500 | +1:35.9400 | 82.1p |
3 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå SK | 35:18.211700 | +4:07.24600 | 76.3p |
4 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:05.234400 | +7:54.47300 | 68.9p |
5 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 41:19.247800 | +10:08.60700 | 65.1p |
- | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:25.80400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 14:41.88000 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:50.88900 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90600 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:42.94100 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 15:54.95300 | +3:12.19100 | |
10 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:34.99300 | +3:52.23100 | |
11 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:58.101700 | +4:16.25500 | |
12 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 17:56.107500 | +5:14.31300 | |
- | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:16.79500 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:43.82200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:46.82500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82600 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 14:54.89300 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 15:17.91600 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Emmi Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 15:55.95400 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:06.96500 | +2:50.16900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:35.93400 | | 54.5p |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 16:17.97600 | +42.4100 | 52.1p |
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:26.8500 | 49.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:30.74900 | | |
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 12:50.76900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:53.77200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:02.78100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:30.80900 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 14:20.85900 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 15:35.93400 | +3:05.18400 | |
9 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 15:39.93800 | +3:09.18800 | |
10 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 16:59.101800 | +4:29.26800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72000 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:29.74800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:50.76900 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 13:32.81100 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Albin Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:38.51700 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:48.52700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53900 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:49.16800 | |
15 | Wilma Karvonen | Kågedalens SK | 13:59.83800 | +6:12.37100 | |
- | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:28.50700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 8:45.52400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 8:56.53500 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Ida Franck | Skellefteå SK | 12:06.72500 | +4:09.24800 | |
- | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:17.43600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:25.44400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:26.44500 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:30.44900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:30.44900 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:53.47200 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 7:59.47800 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 9:16.55500 | +2:04.12300 | |
16 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:33.57200 | +2:21.14000 | |
17 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:27.14600 | |
- | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:43.40200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46000 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:06.48500 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 9:15.55400 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 9:22.56100 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Emma Holmström | Burträsk SK | 10:05.60400 | +3:37.21600 | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 8:51.53000 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 8:52.53100 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:35.63400 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | +4:57.29600 | |
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:20.43900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:36.45500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:41.46000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:54.47300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:30.50900 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:56.53500 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54300 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 9:34.57300 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Albert Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 10:47.64600 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Ludvig Lundgren | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 6:53.41200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42300 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:09.42800 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:15.43400 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:37.45600 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 7:42.46100 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 8:04.48300 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:40.39900 | +9.800 | |
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39900 | +9.800 | |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 6:58.41700 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:03.42200 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 7:09.42800 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:20.43900 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:29.44800 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:43.52200 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:05.24400 | | |
2 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 4:20.25900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:37.27600 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 4:46.28500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 4:57.29600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:59.29800 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Lovisa Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:15.31400 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Astrid Hägglund | Skellefteå SK | 5:20.31900 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:35.33400 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Nicole Nordin | Burträsk SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:46.10500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:40.21900 | | |
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:54.23300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 3:58.23700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 4:06.24500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:18.25700 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:21.26000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:40.27900 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 4:44.28300 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 4:57.29600 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Alva Lundgren | Kågedalens SK | 5:47.34600 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 3:37.21600 | | |
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 3:38.21700 | +1 | |
3 | Olle Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:58.23700 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:03.24200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:07.24600 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 4:11.25000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 4:12.25100 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 4:21.26000 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 4:23.26200 | +46.4500 | |
10 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 4:28.26700 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:39.27800 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 4:44.28300 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:46.28500 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Viktor Hällgren | Skellefteå SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | 5:02.30100 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:05.30400 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Rasmus Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:40.9900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:44.22300 | | |
2 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:47.22600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 3:52.23100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Olle Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 4:06.24500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:20.25900 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 4:28.26700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 4:44.28300 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 4:59.29800 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 5:29.32800 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 13:16.79500 | | 66.4p |
2 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 14:45.88400 | +1:29.8800 | 59.7p |
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:41.94000 | +2:25.14400 | 56.2p |
4 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 16:15.97400 | +2:59.17800 | 54.2p |
5 | Elisabet Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 17:07.102600 | +3:51.23000 | 51.5p |
6 | Marina Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 24:40.147900 | +11:24.68300 | 35.7p |
7 | Irene Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 25:27.152600 | +12:11.73000 | 34.6p |
- | Johan Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)