15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:40.213980 | | 92.6p |
2 | Johan Häggström | Piteå Elit SK | 35:42.214150 | +1.70 | 92.5p |
3 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 35:42.214160 | +1.80 | 92.5p |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 35:42.214180 | +2.100 | 92.5p |
5 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 35:44.214350 | +3.270 | 92.4p |
6 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 35:44.214380 | +4.300 | 92.4p |
7 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 35:45.214490 | +5.410 | 92.4p |
8 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:46.214580 | +6.500 | 92.4p |
9 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 35:50.214970 | +9.890 | 92.2p |
10 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 35:54.215300 | +13.1220 | 92.1p |
11 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 35:55.215460 | +14.1380 | 92.0p |
12 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 35:56.215540 | +15.1460 | 92.0p |
13 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 35:56.215580 | +16.1500 | 92.0p |
14 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 35:57.215600 | +16.1520 | 92.0p |
15 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:58.215760 | +17.1680 | 91.9p |
16 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 36:02.216110 | +21.2030 | 91.8p |
17 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 36:05.216490 | +25.2410 | 91.7p |
18 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 36:35.219460 | +54.5380 | 90.6p |
19 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 36:42.220160 | +1:01.6080 | 90.4p |
20 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 36:45.220460 | +1:04.6380 | 90.3p |
21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:45.220490 | +1:05.6410 | 90.3p |
22 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 36:46.220560 | +1:05.6480 | 90.2p |
23 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 36:52.221100 | +1:11.7020 | 90.1p |
24 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 36:56.221510 | +1:15.7430 | 89.9p |
25 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 36:59.221810 | +1:18.7730 | 89.8p |
26 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 37:00.221900 | +1:19.7820 | 89.8p |
27 | Niklas Niska | Finland | 37:02.222110 | +1:21.8030 | 89.7p |
28 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 37:06.222540 | +1:25.8460 | 89.6p |
29 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:11.223070 | +1:30.8990 | 89.4p |
30 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 37:16.223530 | +1:35.9450 | 89.2p |
31 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 37:17.223610 | +1:36.9530 | 89.2p |
32 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:39.225870 | +1:58.11790 | 88.5p |
33 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 37:40.225930 | +1:59.11850 | 88.4p |
34 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 37:46.226570 | +2:05.12490 | 88.2p |
35 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 37:47.226680 | +2:07.12600 | 88.2p |
36 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 37:48.226760 | +2:07.12680 | 88.2p |
37 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 37:52.227120 | +2:11.13040 | 88.0p |
38 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 37:52.227180 | +2:12.13100 | 88.0p |
39 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 37:53.227200 | +2:12.13120 | 88.0p |
40 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 37:56.227530 | +2:15.13450 | 87.9p |
41 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 37:59.227870 | +2:18.13790 | 87.8p |
42 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 38:00.227990 | +2:20.13910 | 87.8p |
43 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 38:06.228580 | +2:26.14500 | 87.6p |
44 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 38:07.228680 | +2:27.14600 | 87.5p |
45 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 38:11.229050 | +2:30.14970 | 87.4p |
46 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 38:18.229740 | +2:37.15660 | 87.2p |
47 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 38:35.231400 | +2:54.17320 | 86.7p |
48 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 38:35.231480 | +2:55.17400 | 86.6p |
49 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 38:36.231530 | +2:55.17450 | 86.6p |
50 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 38:36.231580 | +2:56.17500 | 86.6p |
51 | Christofer Eriksson | Försvarets Sk | 38:37.231620 | +2:56.17540 | 86.6p |
52 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 38:58.233790 | +3:18.19710 | 85.9p |
53 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 39:05.234420 | +3:24.20340 | 85.7p |
54 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 39:10.234930 | +3:29.20850 | 85.6p |
55 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 39:12.235190 | +3:32.21110 | 85.5p |
56 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:21.236020 | +3:40.21940 | 85.2p |
57 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 39:24.236340 | +3:43.22260 | 85.1p |
58 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 39:25.236470 | +3:44.22390 | 85.1p |
59 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 39:25.236490 | +3:45.22410 | 85.1p |
60 | Ted Armgren | Skellefteå SK | 39:27.236660 | +3:46.22580 | 85.0p |
61 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 39:33.237220 | +3:52.23140 | 84.9p |
62 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 39:33.237280 | +3:53.23200 | 84.8p |
63 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:35.237410 | +3:54.23330 | 84.8p |
64 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 39:52.239100 | +4:11.25020 | 84.3p |
65 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 40:05.240460 | +4:24.26380 | 83.9p |
66 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 40:06.240540 | +4:25.26460 | 83.9p |
67 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 40:14.241310 | +4:33.27230 | 83.6p |
68 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 40:18.241790 | +4:38.27710 | 83.5p |
69 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 40:24.242370 | +4:43.28290 | 83.3p |
70 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:38.243750 | +4:57.29670 | 82.9p |
71 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 41:01.246030 | +5:20.31950 | 82.3p |
72 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 41:10.246980 | +5:30.32900 | 82.0p |
73 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 41:20.247960 | +5:39.33880 | 81.7p |
74 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:21.248060 | +5:40.33980 | 81.7p |
75 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 41:37.249620 | +5:56.35540 | 81.2p |
76 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 42:02.252120 | +6:21.38040 | 80.6p |
77 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:02.252130 | +6:21.38050 | 80.6p |
78 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 42:22.254140 | +6:41.40060 | 80.0p |
79 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 42:23.254200 | +6:42.40120 | 80.0p |
80 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:48.256750 | +7:07.42670 | 79.3p |
81 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 43:36.261530 | +7:55.47450 | 78.1p |
82 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 44:00.263990 | +8:20.49910 | 77.4p |
83 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 45:04.270380 | +9:24.56300 | 75.8p |
84 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 45:10.270920 | +9:29.56840 | 75.7p |
- | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kein Einaste | Estonia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:03.162220 | | 82.5p |
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 27:05.162460 | +2.140 | 82.4p |
3 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 27:07.162680 | +4.360 | 82.3p |
4 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 27:20.163900 | +16.1580 | 81.8p |
5 | Elin Mohlin | Åsarna IK | 27:20.163910 | +16.1590 | 81.8p |
6 | Heini Hokkanen | Finland | 27:20.163980 | +17.1660 | 81.7p |
7 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 27:21.164080 | +18.1760 | 81.7p |
8 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:24.164300 | +20.1980 | 81.6p |
9 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 27:24.164370 | +21.2050 | 81.6p |
10 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:26.164500 | +22.2180 | 81.5p |
11 | Maria Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 27:31.165060 | +28.2740 | 81.3p |
12 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 27:34.165300 | +30.2980 | 81.1p |
13 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 27:50.166970 | +47.4650 | 80.4p |
14 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 28:02.168180 | +59.5860 | 79.9p |
15 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 28:03.168230 | +1:00.5910 | 79.9p |
16 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 28:14.169330 | +1:11.7010 | 79.5p |
17 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 28:15.169420 | +1:12.7100 | 79.4p |
18 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:21.170000 | +1:17.7680 | 79.2p |
19 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:26.170580 | +1:23.8260 | 78.9p |
20 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:27.170620 | +1:24.8300 | 78.9p |
21 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 28:31.171040 | +1:28.8720 | 78.8p |
22 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 28:51.173050 | +1:48.10730 | 77.9p |
23 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 28:56.173510 | +1:52.11190 | 77.8p |
24 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 28:58.173730 | +1:55.11410 | 77.7p |
25 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 29:01.174020 | +1:58.11700 | 77.6p |
26 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 29:18.175720 | +2:15.13400 | 76.9p |
27 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 29:20.175940 | +2:17.13620 | 76.8p |
28 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:23.176220 | +2:20.13900 | 76.7p |
29 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:29.176850 | +2:26.14530 | 76.5p |
30 | Niina Virtanen | Finland | 29:31.177060 | +2:28.14740 | 76.4p |
31 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:35.177460 | +2:32.15140 | 76.2p |
32 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:44.178370 | +2:41.16050 | 75.9p |
33 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:51.179090 | +2:48.16770 | 75.6p |
34 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 30:37.183650 | +3:34.21330 | 74.0p |
35 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 30:53.185250 | +3:50.22930 | 73.4p |
36 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:14.187390 | +4:11.25070 | 72.6p |
37 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 31:19.187890 | +4:16.25570 | 72.5p |
38 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 31:46.190550 | +4:43.28230 | 71.6p |
39 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 31:50.190970 | +4:47.28650 | 71.4p |
40 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:13.193250 | +5:10.30930 | 70.7p |
41 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 33:08.198730 | +6:05.36410 | 68.9p |
42 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 33:37.201600 | +6:33.39280 | 68.1p |
- | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Björklund | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 25:39.153820 | | 86.3p |
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 26:03.156200 | +23.2280 | 85.0p |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 26:18.157740 | +39.3820 | 84.2p |
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:27.158680 | +48.4760 | 83.8p |
5 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 26:28.158720 | +49.4800 | 83.8p |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:37.159640 | +58.5720 | 83.3p |
7 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 26:38.159770 | +59.5850 | 83.2p |
8 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 26:46.160590 | +1:07.6670 | 82.8p |
9 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 26:49.160860 | +1:10.6940 | 82.7p |
10 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 26:52.161170 | +1:13.7250 | 82.6p |
11 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 26:54.161360 | +1:15.7440 | 82.5p |
12 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 26:57.161680 | +1:18.7760 | 82.3p |
13 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:59.161810 | +1:19.7890 | 82.2p |
14 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:00.161960 | +1:21.8040 | 82.2p |
15 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:01.162060 | +1:22.8140 | 82.1p |
16 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 27:02.162130 | +1:23.8210 | 82.1p |
17 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 27:03.162210 | +1:23.8290 | 82.1p |
18 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 27:05.162440 | +1:26.8520 | 81.9p |
19 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:06.162560 | +1:27.8640 | 81.9p |
20 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 27:08.162720 | +1:29.8800 | 81.8p |
21 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:13.163220 | +1:34.9300 | 81.6p |
22 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:20.163980 | +1:41.10060 | 81.2p |
23 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 27:24.164310 | +1:44.10390 | 81.1p |
24 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 27:32.165150 | +1:53.11230 | 80.7p |
25 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 27:42.166140 | +2:03.12220 | 80.2p |
26 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 27:45.166410 | +2:05.12490 | 80.1p |
27 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 27:52.167170 | +2:13.13250 | 79.8p |
28 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 27:55.167440 | +2:16.13520 | 79.6p |
29 | Timor Sandberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:55.167470 | +2:16.13550 | 79.6p |
30 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 27:57.167640 | +2:18.13720 | 79.5p |
31 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 27:59.167830 | +2:20.13910 | 79.5p |
32 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:00.167930 | +2:21.14010 | 79.4p |
33 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:03.168220 | +2:24.14300 | 79.3p |
34 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 28:08.168710 | +2:28.14790 | 79.1p |
35 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:11.169070 | +2:32.15150 | 78.9p |
36 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:12.169130 | +2:33.15210 | 78.9p |
37 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 28:23.170280 | +2:44.16360 | 78.4p |
38 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 28:24.170300 | +2:44.16380 | 78.4p |
39 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 28:26.170590 | +2:47.16670 | 78.2p |
40 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 28:32.171130 | +2:53.17210 | 78.0p |
41 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:34.171360 | +2:55.17440 | 77.9p |
42 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 28:41.172020 | +3:02.18100 | 77.6p |
43 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:43.172260 | +3:04.18340 | 77.5p |
44 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 28:50.172930 | +3:11.19010 | 77.2p |
45 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 28:52.173110 | +3:12.19190 | 77.2p |
46 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:54.173390 | +3:15.19470 | 77.1p |
47 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 29:03.174260 | +3:24.20340 | 76.7p |
48 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:06.174550 | +3:27.20630 | 76.6p |
49 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 29:07.174600 | +3:27.20680 | 76.5p |
50 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 29:08.174720 | +3:29.20800 | 76.5p |
51 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:12.175170 | +3:33.21250 | 76.3p |
52 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:18.175700 | +3:38.21780 | 76.1p |
53 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 29:20.175960 | +3:41.22040 | 76.0p |
54 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:23.176230 | +3:44.22310 | 75.9p |
55 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:31.177010 | +3:51.23090 | 75.6p |
56 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:40.177980 | +4:01.24060 | 75.2p |
57 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 29:41.178040 | +4:02.24120 | 75.1p |
58 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 29:45.178430 | +4:06.24510 | 75.0p |
59 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 29:49.178850 | +4:10.24930 | 74.8p |
60 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 29:50.178910 | +4:10.24990 | 74.8p |
61 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 30:05.180430 | +4:26.26510 | 74.2p |
62 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 30:30.182910 | +4:50.28990 | 73.2p |
63 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:34.183320 | +4:55.29400 | 73.1p |
64 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 31:06.186570 | +5:27.32650 | 71.9p |
65 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:11.187030 | +5:32.33110 | 71.7p |
66 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 31:13.187230 | +5:34.33310 | 71.6p |
67 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:13.187250 | +5:34.33330 | 71.6p |
68 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 31:16.187560 | +5:37.33640 | 71.5p |
69 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:25.188470 | +5:46.34550 | 71.2p |
70 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 31:41.190050 | +6:02.36130 | 70.6p |
71 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 31:49.190830 | +6:10.36910 | 70.4p |
72 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 31:50.190980 | +6:11.37060 | 70.3p |
73 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 31:52.191110 | +6:12.37190 | 70.3p |
74 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 31:52.191170 | +6:13.37250 | 70.2p |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:00.149980 | | 88.3p |
2 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 25:23.152270 | +22.2190 | 87.1p |
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:37.153610 | +36.3530 | 86.4p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:40.153920 | +39.3840 | 86.2p |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:55.155400 | +54.5320 | 85.4p |
6 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 26:07.156690 | +1:07.6610 | 84.8p |
7 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 26:11.157060 | +1:10.6980 | 84.6p |
8 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157190 | +1:12.7110 | 84.5p |
9 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 26:13.157250 | +1:12.7170 | 84.5p |
10 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:15.157440 | +1:14.7360 | 84.4p |
11 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:18.157760 | +1:17.7680 | 84.2p |
12 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 26:25.158420 | +1:24.8340 | 83.9p |
13 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 26:29.158840 | +1:28.8760 | 83.7p |
14 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 26:34.159370 | +1:33.9290 | 83.4p |
15 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:38.159760 | +1:37.9680 | 83.2p |
16 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:52.161190 | +1:52.11110 | 82.5p |
17 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 26:53.161210 | +1:52.11130 | 82.5p |
18 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:56.161570 | +1:55.11490 | 82.4p |
19 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:59.161860 | +1:58.11780 | 82.2p |
20 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 27:02.162190 | +2:02.12110 | 82.1p |
21 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:05.162420 | +2:04.12340 | 82.0p |
22 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 27:26.164520 | +2:25.14440 | 81.0p |
23 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:36.165530 | +2:35.15450 | 80.5p |
24 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:51.167020 | +2:50.16940 | 79.8p |
25 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 27:51.167040 | +2:50.16960 | 79.8p |
26 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 27:53.167230 | +2:52.17150 | 79.7p |
27 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 27:54.167370 | +2:53.17290 | 79.7p |
28 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 27:56.167520 | +2:55.17440 | 79.6p |
29 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:57.167620 | +2:56.17540 | 79.6p |
30 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 27:58.167760 | +2:57.17680 | 79.5p |
31 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 27:59.167830 | +2:58.17750 | 79.5p |
32 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 28:00.167980 | +3:00.17900 | 79.4p |
33 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 28:01.168090 | +3:01.18010 | 79.3p |
34 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 28:02.168180 | +3:02.18100 | 79.3p |
35 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:03.168280 | +3:03.18200 | 79.3p |
36 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:05.168470 | +3:04.18390 | 79.2p |
37 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:07.168600 | +3:06.18520 | 79.1p |
38 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 28:16.169530 | +3:15.19450 | 78.7p |
39 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 28:20.169980 | +3:20.19900 | 78.5p |
40 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:26.170570 | +3:25.20490 | 78.3p |
41 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:42.172120 | +3:41.22040 | 77.6p |
42 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:51.173090 | +3:51.23010 | 77.2p |
43 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 28:54.173370 | +3:53.23290 | 77.1p |
44 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 28:55.173430 | +3:54.23350 | 77.0p |
45 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:58.173750 | +3:57.23670 | 76.9p |
46 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 29:00.173910 | +3:59.23830 | 76.8p |
47 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:21.176040 | +4:20.25960 | 76.0p |
48 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 29:24.176310 | +4:23.26230 | 75.8p |
49 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 29:31.177020 | +4:30.26940 | 75.6p |
50 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 29:32.177140 | +4:31.27060 | 75.5p |
51 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:38.177760 | +4:37.27680 | 75.3p |
52 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 29:46.178500 | +4:45.28420 | 75.0p |
53 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 29:46.178570 | +4:45.28490 | 74.9p |
54 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:48.178720 | +4:47.28640 | 74.9p |
55 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:56.179530 | +4:55.29450 | 74.6p |
56 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 29:58.179730 | +4:57.29650 | 74.5p |
57 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:58.179750 | +4:57.29670 | 74.5p |
58 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:08.180770 | +5:07.30690 | 74.1p |
59 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 30:09.180800 | +5:08.30720 | 74.1p |
60 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:13.181290 | +5:13.31210 | 73.9p |
61 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 30:19.181850 | +5:18.31770 | 73.7p |
62 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 30:30.182970 | +5:29.32890 | 73.2p |
63 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 30:43.184250 | +5:42.34170 | 72.7p |
64 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 31:20.187900 | +6:19.37820 | 71.4p |
65 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 31:24.188350 | +6:23.38270 | 71.2p |
66 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:36.189500 | +6:35.39420 | 70.8p |
- | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:08.84770 | | 77.9p |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:17.85640 | +8.770 | 77.1p |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 14:31.87040 | +22.2170 | 75.9p |
4 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:39.87830 | +30.2960 | 75.3p |
5 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:50.88900 | +41.4030 | 74.4p |
6 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:55.89410 | +46.4540 | 74.0p |
7 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:55.89430 | +46.4560 | 74.0p |
8 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 15:01.90030 | +52.5160 | 73.6p |
9 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 15:10.90940 | +1:01.6070 | 72.9p |
10 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:11.91020 | +1:02.6150 | 72.8p |
11 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 15:13.91210 | +1:04.6340 | 72.7p |
12 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 15:16.91500 | +1:07.6630 | 72.4p |
13 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:17.91670 | +1:09.6800 | 72.3p |
14 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:28.92790 | +1:20.7920 | 71.5p |
15 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:32.93160 | +1:23.8290 | 71.2p |
15 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:32.93160 | +1:23.8290 | 71.2p |
17 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:33.93280 | +1:25.8410 | 71.1p |
18 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 15:34.93350 | +1:25.8480 | 71.1p |
19 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:45.94420 | +1:36.9550 | 70.3p |
20 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:47.94670 | +1:39.9800 | 70.1p |
21 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:49.94880 | +1:41.10010 | 70.0p |
22 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:51.95030 | +1:42.10160 | 69.9p |
23 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:58.95740 | +1:49.10870 | 69.4p |
24 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:05.96450 | +1:56.11580 | 68.9p |
25 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:06.96540 | +1:57.11670 | 68.8p |
26 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96740 | +1:59.11870 | 68.7p |
27 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:08.96760 | +1:59.11890 | 68.7p |
28 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 16:10.96990 | +2:02.12120 | 68.5p |
29 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:14.97310 | +2:05.12440 | 68.3p |
30 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:17.97680 | +2:09.12810 | 68.1p |
31 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:09.12830 | 68.1p |
32 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:18.97710 | +2:09.12840 | 68.1p |
33 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 16:18.97780 | +2:10.12910 | 68.0p |
34 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:22.98130 | +2:13.13260 | 67.8p |
35 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 16:29.98850 | +2:20.13980 | 67.3p |
36 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:32.99180 | +2:24.14310 | 67.1p |
37 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:36.99510 | +2:27.14640 | 66.9p |
38 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 16:36.99530 | +2:27.14660 | 66.9p |
39 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:36.99590 | +2:28.14720 | 66.8p |
40 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 16:42.100110 | +2:33.15240 | 66.5p |
41 | Elin Backén | Rehns BK | 16:43.100290 | +2:35.15420 | 66.4p |
42 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 16:44.100350 | +2:35.15480 | 66.4p |
43 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 16:47.100630 | +2:38.15760 | 66.2p |
44 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:55.101420 | +2:46.16550 | 65.7p |
45 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 16:56.101520 | +2:47.16650 | 65.6p |
46 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:07.102600 | +2:58.17730 | 65.0p |
47 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 17:07.102680 | +2:59.17810 | 64.9p |
48 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:08.102780 | +3:00.17910 | 64.9p |
49 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 17:22.104190 | +3:14.19320 | 64.0p |
50 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 17:43.106220 | +3:34.21350 | 62.9p |
51 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 17:50.106950 | +3:41.22080 | 62.4p |
52 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Finland | 17:52.107190 | +3:44.22320 | 62.3p |
53 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 17:53.107260 | +3:44.22390 | 62.3p |
54 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:58.107760 | +3:49.22890 | 62.0p |
55 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:16.109580 | +4:08.24710 | 61.0p |
56 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 18:22.110150 | +4:13.25280 | 60.7p |
57 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 18:28.110790 | +4:20.25920 | 60.4p |
58 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 18:31.111020 | +4:22.26150 | 60.3p |
59 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:34.111320 | +4:25.26450 | 60.1p |
60 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 18:37.111650 | +4:28.26780 | 59.9p |
61 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:43.118200 | +5:34.33330 | 56.8p |
62 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 20:26.122500 | +6:17.37630 | 54.8p |
- | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:07.78670 | | 83.5p |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:16.85580 | +1:09.6810 | 77.2p |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:18.85740 | +1:10.6970 | 77.0p |
4 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:19.85840 | +1:11.7070 | 76.9p |
5 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 14:24.86360 | +1:16.7590 | 76.5p |
6 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:25.86490 | +1:18.7720 | 76.4p |
7 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 14:28.86720 | +1:20.7950 | 76.2p |
8 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:36.87520 | +1:28.8750 | 75.6p |
9 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 14:36.87580 | +1:29.8810 | 75.5p |
10 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:46.88540 | +1:38.9770 | 74.7p |
11 | Emma Thalin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:52.89110 | +1:44.10340 | 74.3p |
12 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:53.89200 | +1:45.10430 | 74.2p |
13 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:56.89510 | +1:48.10740 | 74.0p |
14 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 15:11.91080 | +2:04.12310 | 72.8p |
15 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:12.91130 | +2:04.12360 | 72.7p |
16 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 15:13.91240 | +2:05.12470 | 72.6p |
17 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:16.91550 | +2:08.12780 | 72.4p |
18 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 15:19.91810 | +2:11.13040 | 72.2p |
19 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 15:21.92040 | +2:13.13270 | 72.0p |
20 | Emma Backén | Rehns BK | 15:32.93100 | +2:24.14330 | 71.3p |
21 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:43.94210 | +2:35.15440 | 70.5p |
22 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:44.94310 | +2:36.15540 | 70.4p |
23 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:44.94350 | +2:36.15580 | 70.4p |
24 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 15:48.94730 | +2:40.15960 | 70.1p |
25 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:48.94760 | +2:40.15990 | 70.1p |
26 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 15:49.94870 | +2:42.16100 | 70.0p |
27 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 15:59.95830 | +2:51.17060 | 69.3p |
28 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 16:03.96250 | +2:55.17480 | 69.0p |
29 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 16:07.96600 | +2:59.17830 | 68.8p |
30 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:14.97330 | +3:06.18560 | 68.3p |
31 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 16:20.97900 | +3:12.19130 | 67.9p |
32 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:35.99490 | +3:28.20720 | 66.9p |
33 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:42.100130 | +3:34.21360 | 66.5p |
34 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:44.100310 | +3:36.21540 | 66.4p |
35 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:44.100320 | +3:36.21550 | 66.4p |
36 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 16:46.100550 | +3:38.21780 | 66.2p |
37 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 17:04.102370 | +3:57.23600 | 65.1p |
38 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 17:20.103900 | +4:12.25130 | 64.2p |
- | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)