32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:28:20.529900 | 66.1p | |
2 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:38:25.590400 | +10:05.60400 | 58.1p |
3 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:40:14.601300 | +11:54.71300 | 56.9p |
4 | Alexandra Jansson | Ölands SK | 1:48:10.648900 | +19:50.118900 | 52.0p |
- | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 1:13:18.439700 | 83.3p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:14:31.447000 | +1:13.7200 | 81.5p |
3 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:14:53.449200 | +1:35.9400 | 81.0p |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:16:21.458000 | +3:03.18200 | 79.1p |
5 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:17:16.463500 | +3:58.23700 | 77.9p |
6 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:17:36.465500 | +4:18.25700 | 77.5p |
7 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:18:14.469300 | +4:56.29500 | 76.7p |
8 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:18:52.473100 | +5:34.33300 | 76.0p |
9 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:19:07.474600 | +5:49.34800 | 75.7p |
10 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:20:17.481600 | +6:59.41800 | 74.3p |
11 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:21:53.491200 | +8:35.51400 | 72.5p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:21:56.491500 | +8:38.51700 | 72.5p |
13 | Tobias Brodén | Umara SC | 1:22:11.493000 | +8:53.53200 | 72.2p |
14 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:25:01.510000 | +11:43.70200 | 69.3p |
15 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:35:08.570700 | +21:50.130900 | 60.5p |
16 | Erik Cederberg | Nybro Ski | 1:35:46.574500 | +22:28.134700 | 60.0p |
17 | Fredric Norman | Berga SOK | 1:41:00.605900 | +27:42.166100 | 56.4p |
18 | Dennis Hallen | ASK Växjö | 1:45:50.634900 | +32:32.195100 | 53.3p |
19 | Jonatan Jansson | Ölands SK | 1:47:04.642300 | +33:46.202500 | 52.6p |
20 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Ski | 1:49:34.657300 | +36:16.217500 | 51.2p |
21 | Pontus Ottosson | Nybro Ski | 1:55:47.694600 | +42:29.254800 | 48.1p |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jakob Bergstrand | Enebybergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:20:10.480900 | 74.4p | |
2 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:21:57.491600 | +1:47.10600 | 72.5p |
3 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:25:32.513100 | +5:22.32100 | 68.8p |
4 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:25:35.513400 | +5:25.32400 | 68.7p |
5 | Jörgen Andersson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:27:47.526600 | +7:37.45600 | 66.6p |
6 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:28:22.530100 | +8:12.49100 | 66.1p |
7 | Johan Söderblom | Nybro Ski | 1:28:23.530200 | +8:13.49200 | 66.1p |
8 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:28:24.530300 | +8:14.49300 | 66.1p |
9 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:29:23.536200 | +9:13.55200 | 65.2p |
10 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Lessebo OK | 1:30:24.542300 | +10:14.61300 | 64.3p |
11 | Andreas Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:32:16.553500 | +12:06.72500 | 62.7p |
12 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 1:35:14.571300 | +15:04.90300 | 60.4p |
13 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:35:30.572900 | +15:20.91900 | 60.2p |
14 | JOHAN JONSSON | Nybro Ski | 1:37:01.582000 | +16:51.101000 | 59.1p |
15 | Lars Alfredsson | Härlövs IF | 1:41:25.608400 | +21:15.127400 | 56.1p |
16 | Joakim Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:42:03.612200 | +21:53.131200 | 55.7p |
17 | Ivar Carlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:42:45.616400 | +22:35.135400 | 55.2p |
18 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 1:45:35.633400 | +25:25.152400 | 53.5p |
19 | Robert Holm | Nybro Ski | 1:49:29.656800 | +29:19.175800 | 51.3p |
20 | Anders Remle | Nybro Ski | 1:53:32.681100 | +33:22.200100 | 49.2p |
- | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:21:54.491300 | 72.5p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:21:56.491500 | +2.100 | 72.5p |
3 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:22:05.492400 | +11.1000 | 72.3p |
4 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:30:27.542600 | +8:33.51200 | 64.3p |
5 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:30:44.544300 | +8:50.52900 | 64.0p |
6 | Per Pedersen | Nybro Ski | 1:40:10.600900 | +18:16.109500 | 56.9p |
7 | Mats Asplund | Nybro Ski | 1:40:12.601100 | +18:18.109700 | 56.9p |
8 | Mikael Steen | Nybro Ski | 1:41:04.606300 | +19:10.114900 | 56.3p |
9 | Leif Engelholm | Nybro Ski | 1:42:23.614200 | +20:29.122800 | 55.5p |
10 | Peter Dyvik | Nybro Ski | 1:48:17.649600 | +26:23.158200 | 51.9p |
11 | Arne Tillberg | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:52:47.676600 | +30:53.185200 | 49.5p |
12 | Håkan Almqvist | Nybro Ski | 2:01:42.730100 | +39:48.238700 | 45.4p |
13 | Urban Eliasson | Nybro Ski | 2:07:16.763500 | +45:22.272100 | 43.1p |
14 | Kenneth Svensson | Nybro Ski | 2:07:19.763800 | +45:25.272400 | 43.1p |
- | Peter Drottman | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Ivan Carlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:30:50.544900 | 63.9p | |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:47:20.643900 | +16:30.98900 | 52.5p |
21.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 1:17:58.467700 | 48.7p | |
2 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:28:24.530300 | +10:26.62500 | 42.9p |
21.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 1:02:59.377800 | 60.2p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:06:45.400400 | +3:46.22500 | 56.8p |
3 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 1:15:40.453900 | +12:41.76000 | 50.1p |
4 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:22:02.492100 | +19:03.114200 | 46.2p |
5 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 1:22:57.497600 | +19:58.119700 | 45.7p |
6.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | Karlskrona SOK | 22:51.137000 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:30.92900 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 12:54.77300 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 7:05.42400 | ||
21.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:15:06.450500 | 50.5p | |
2 | Claes Klintefors | Nybro Ski | 1:17:41.466000 | +2:35.15400 | 48.8p |
3 | Ronny Andersson | Ölands SK | 1:17:59.467800 | +2:53.17200 | 48.7p |
4 | David Ståhl | Nybro Ski | 1:22:57.497600 | +7:51.47000 | 45.7p |
5 | Bengt Erlnadsson | Ölands SK | 1:24:39.507800 | +9:33.57200 | 44.8p |
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ophelia Haas | Nybro Ski | 44:24.266300 | ||
2 | Britt-marie Jonsson | Ålems OK | 45:07.270600 | +43.4200 | |
11km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 37:39.225800 | ||
2 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 39:38.237700 | +1:59.11800 |