30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:09:46.418500 | 73.0p | |
2 | Johanna Persson | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:00:36.723500 | +50:50.304900 | 42.2p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:04:03.384200 | 79.5p | |
2 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 1:04:05.384400 | +2.100 | 79.4p |
3 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 1:04:08.384700 | +5.400 | 79.4p |
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:08:24.410300 | +4:21.26000 | 74.4p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Ernst:s Express AB | 1:08:44.412300 | +4:41.28000 | 74.1p |
6 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 1:09:17.415600 | +5:14.31300 | 73.5p |
7 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:09:24.416300 | +5:21.32000 | 73.4p |
8 | Nils Ullberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 1:12:32.435100 | +8:29.50800 | 70.2p |
9 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:12:53.437200 | +8:50.52900 | 69.8p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:08:35.411400 | 74.2p | |
2 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:09:13.415200 | +38.3700 | 73.5p |
3 | Tomas Persson | Stockholm SK | 1:12:37.435600 | +4:02.24100 | 70.1p |
4 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 1:14:37.447600 | +6:02.36100 | 68.2p |
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:18:11.469000 | +9:36.57500 | 65.1p |
6 | Lars EK | Näs IF | 1:19:56.479500 | +11:21.68000 | 63.7p |
7 | Per Adriansson | Dala XC Ski Team | 1:21:44.490300 | +13:09.78800 | 62.3p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 1:29:31.537000 | 51.7p | |
2 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 1:35:42.574100 | +6:11.37000 | 48.4p |
3 | Åsa Nyman | Uppsala | 1:47:24.644300 | +17:53.107200 | 43.1p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:10:31.423000 | 65.6p | |
2 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 1:17:34.465300 | +7:03.42200 | 59.7p |
3 | Andreas Sembrant | Ufk | 1:18:51.473000 | +8:20.49900 | 58.7p |
4 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 1:21:47.490600 | +11:16.67500 | 56.6p |
5 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 1:22:05.492400 | +11:34.69300 | 56.4p |
6 | Tobias Brodén | Skoghall | 1:22:37.495600 | +12:06.72500 | 56.0p |
7 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:23:13.499200 | +12:42.76100 | 55.6p |
8 | Gustav Karlsson | Linköping | 1:24:12.505100 | +13:41.82000 | 55.0p |
9 | Johan Moreau | IK Stern | 1:25:00.509900 | +14:29.86800 | 54.4p |
10 | Robert Jacobsson | Stockholms RK | 1:26:43.520200 | +16:12.97100 | 53.4p |
11 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 1:27:49.526800 | +17:18.103700 | 52.7p |
12 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:28:04.528300 | +17:33.105200 | 52.5p |
13 | Mats Berggren | Ufk | 1:28:44.532300 | +18:13.109200 | 52.2p |
14 | Joakim Lundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:29:25.536400 | +18:54.113300 | 51.8p |
15 | Hans-Olov Andersson | Gävle | 1:30:17.541600 | +19:46.118500 | 51.3p |
16 | Johansson Fredrik | Norrbärke SK | 1:30:21.542000 | +19:50.118900 | 51.2p |
17 | Mikael Sporron | Mälarö SOK | 1:30:24.542300 | +19:53.119200 | 51.2p |
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 1:31:16.547500 | +20:45.124400 | 50.7p |
19 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 1:31:20.547900 | +20:49.124800 | 50.7p |
20 | Göran Klinga | Pumphusets RSC | 1:32:21.554000 | +21:50.130900 | 50.1p |
21 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 1:33:33.561200 | +23:02.138100 | 49.5p |
22 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 1:37:42.586100 | +27:11.163000 | 47.4p |
23 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 1:37:49.586800 | +27:18.163700 | 47.3p |
24 | Samuel Adolfsson | Bålsta SK | 1:39:30.596900 | +28:59.173800 | 46.5p |
25 | Venus Persson | Norrbärke SK | 1:39:37.597600 | +29:06.174500 | 46.5p |
26 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 1:45:36.633500 | +35:05.210400 | 43.8p |
27 | Per Norman | Tärnsjö IF | 1:51:32.669100 | +41:01.246000 | 41.5p |
28 | Lennart Hägg | Axa SC | 1:52:19.673800 | +41:48.250700 | 41.2p |