7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 26:20.157900 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Amilia Björklund | Göteborgs SK | 22:44.136300 | 62.0p | |
2 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 25:18.151700 | +2:34.15300 | 55.8p |
3 | Frida Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 27:57.167600 | +5:13.31200 | 50.6p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:58.113700 | ||
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:30.128900 | +2:32.15100 | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 21:44.130300 | +2:46.16500 | |
4 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:33.135200 | +3:35.21400 | |
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 24:09.144800 | +5:11.31000 | |
6 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 24:34.147300 | +5:36.33500 | |
7 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 30:57.185600 | +11:59.71800 | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 17:53.107200 | 78.2p | |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 18:24.110300 | +31.3000 | 76.1p |
3 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 19:01.114000 | +1:08.6700 | 73.7p |
4 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:10.126900 | +3:17.19600 | 66.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:09.96800 | 86.3p | |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:09.96800 | 86.3p | |
3 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:54.101300 | +45.4400 | 82.6p |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 17:11.103000 | +1:02.6100 | 81.3p |
5 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 17:12.103100 | +1:03.6200 | 81.2p |
6 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 18:23.110200 | +2:14.13300 | 76.2p |
7 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 18:53.113200 | +2:44.16300 | 74.2p |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 19:54.119300 | +3:45.22400 | 70.5p |
- | Gustav Klock | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 18:24.110300 | 76.1p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 18:53.113200 | +29.2800 | 74.2p |
3 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 19:08.114700 | +44.4300 | 73.3p |
4 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 19:47.118600 | +1:23.8200 | 70.9p |
5 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 21:37.129600 | +3:13.19200 | 65.1p |
6 | Mats Jidebeck | IK Stern | 21:52.131100 | +3:28.20700 | 64.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 22:23.134200 | 62.9p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 25:20.151900 | +2:57.17600 | 55.7p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:15.139400 | 60.6p | |
2 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 24:02.144100 | +47.4600 | 58.7p |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 24:57.149600 | +1:42.10100 | 56.6p |
4 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 25:18.151700 | +2:03.12200 | 55.8p |
5 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:29.152800 | +2:14.13300 | 55.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Schöndell | IK Stern | 22:30.134900 | 62.6p | |
2 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 25:29.152800 | +2:59.17800 | 55.4p |