5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:09.102800 | ||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:28.104730 | ||
3 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:13.109260 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:17.97600 | ||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:23.98280 | ||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 16:46.100590 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:11.91050 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:16.91560 | ||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 15:18.91750 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:57.83660 | ||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:12.85140 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:14.85340 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 10:01.60000 | ||
2 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:02.60140 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:09.60870 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:00.53950 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:02.54110 | ||
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:13.55260 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:45.46430 | ||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:31.51080 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:33.51220 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:20.49980 | ||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50660 | ||
3 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:32.51100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52350 | ||
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:13.55270 | ||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:16.55550 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:25.50410 | ||
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:51.53050 | ||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:55.53410 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:59.47860 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51460 | ||
3 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:38.51780 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:13.43230 | ||
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:15.43410 | ||
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:33.45230 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:10.54970 | ||
3 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 9:25.56400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:25.44440 | ||
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:09.48880 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:15.49460 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:48.46740 | ||
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:03.48290 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:37.45630 | ||
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:42.46150 | ||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:45.46440 |