15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 40:24.242300 | ||
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 40:49.244800 | ||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 42:17.253600 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:46.136500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:50.100900 | ||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 18:55.113400 | ||
3 | Ella Stenman | Skellefteå SK | 21:12.127100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:41.106000 | ||
2 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:13.115200 | ||
3 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 22:17.133600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:27.98600 | ||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 17:05.102400 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 17:22.104100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:28.86700 | ||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:51.89000 | ||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 15:47.94600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81300 | ||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 14:12.85100 | ||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:18.85700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:57.59600 | ||
3 | Tuva Skoog | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
1 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:53.53200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | ||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | ||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:15.49400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:32.45100 | ||
2 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 8:20.49900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:37.33600 | ||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34000 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:02.36100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:48.34700 | ||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 7:03.42200 | ||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:08.42700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 6:00.35900 | ||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 6:02.36100 | ||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:06.36500 |