7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:57.113660 | | 90.1p |
2 | H 21 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:04.114370 | +7.610 | 89.6p |
3 | H 20 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 19:05.114410 | +7.650 | 89.5p |
4 | H 21 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117170 | +35.3410 | 87.5p |
5 | H 21 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 19:52.119160 | +55.5400 | 86.1p |
6 | H 18 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121830 | +1:21.8070 | 84.3p |
7 | H 21 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 20:30.122910 | +1:32.9150 | 83.6p |
8 | H 21 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 20:45.124490 | +1:48.10730 | 82.6p |
9 | H 20 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 20:54.125390 | +1:57.11630 | 82.0p |
10 | H 21 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 21:07.126610 | +2:09.12850 | 81.3p |
11 | H 18 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 21:19.127870 | +2:22.14110 | 80.5p |
12 | H 21 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 21:30.128960 | +2:33.15200 | 79.8p |
13 | H 21 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:15.133410 | +3:17.19650 | 77.3p |
14 | H 21 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:17.133600 | +3:19.19840 | 77.2p |
15 | H 18 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 22:19.133860 | +3:22.20100 | 77.0p |
16 | H 21 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 22:24.134390 | +3:27.20630 | 76.7p |
17 | H 20 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 22:35.135490 | +3:38.21730 | 76.1p |
18 | H 21 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 22:40.135910 | +3:42.22150 | 75.9p |
19 | H 21 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:29.140870 | +4:32.27110 | 73.3p |
20 | H 21 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:33.141270 | +4:36.27510 | 73.1p |
21 | H 18 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 24:16.145580 | +5:19.31820 | 71.0p |
22 | H 21 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 26:02.156100 | +7:04.42340 | 66.4p |
23 | H 21 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 26:04.156330 | +7:06.42570 | 66.3p |
24 | H 21 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 26:06.156530 | +7:08.42770 | 66.2p |
25 | H 18 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:53.167200 | +8:55.53440 | 62.1p |
6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 17:02.102170 | | 81.6p |
2 | D 21 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:04.102380 | +2.110 | 81.4p |
3 | D 21 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:33.105270 | +31.3000 | 79.2p |
4 | D 21 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:40.105960 | +37.3690 | 78.7p |
5 | D 21 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 18:35.111420 | +1:32.9150 | 74.8p |
6 | D 21 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 18:47.112660 | +1:44.10390 | 74.0p |
7 | D 20 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:01.114010 | +1:58.11740 | 73.1p |
8 | D 21 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 19:18.115790 | +2:16.13520 | 72.0p |
9 | D 21 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 19:42.118110 | +2:39.15840 | 70.6p |
10 | D 21 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:46.118530 | +2:43.16260 | 70.3p |
11 | D 20 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 20:27.122620 | +3:24.20350 | 68.0p |
12 | D 21 | Laura Holopainen | No Club | 21:20.127920 | +4:17.25650 | 65.2p |
4.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:16.73560 | | |
2 | H 16 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:21.74030 | +4.370 | |
3 | H 16 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | +19.1840 | |
4 | H 16 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 12:58.77720 | +41.4060 | |
5 | H 15 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:01.78010 | +44.4350 | |
6 | H 15 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:14.79370 | +58.5710 | |
7 | D 15 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:28.80710 | +1:11.7050 | |
8 | H 15 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 13:51.83080 | +1:35.9420 | |
9 | D 15 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:07.84660 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | H 15 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:32.87150 | +2:15.13490 | |
11 | D 16 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:35.87440 | +2:18.13780 | |
12 | H 15 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:08.90740 | +2:51.17080 | |
13 | D 16 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:30.92940 | +3:13.19280 | |
14 | D 15 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:37.93620 | +3:20.19960 | |
15 | D 15 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 15:41.94090 | +3:25.20430 | |
16 | D 15 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:50.94920 | +3:33.21260 | |
17 | H 16 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98140 | +4:05.24480 | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 13 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56250 | | |
2 | D 14 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56270 | +0 | |
3 | H 13 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56410 | +1.60 | |
4 | H 13 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56540 | +2.190 | |
5 | H 14 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56990 | +7.640 | |
6 | D 13 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57540 | +12.1190 | |
7 | H 12 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58360 | +21.2010 | |
8 | H 21 Motion | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58520 | +22.2170 | 52.8p |
9 | H 12 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59040 | +27.2690 | |
10 | D 13 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:51.59090 | +28.2740 | |
11 | D 14 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:03.60240 | +39.3890 | |
12 | H 11 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60790 | +45.4440 | |
13 | H 13 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61150 | +49.4800 | |
14 | H 12 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61330 | +50.4980 | |
15 | D 13 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61740 | +54.5390 | |
16 | H 13 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61960 | +57.5610 | |
16 | D 14 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61960 | +57.5610 | |
18 | D 14 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:22.62110 | +58.5760 | |
19 | H 11 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:22.62130 | +58.5780 | |
20 | H 12 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:04.6350 | |
21 | H 21 Motion | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:28.62780 | +1:05.6430 | 48.9p |
22 | D 13 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:30.62980 | +1:07.6630 | |
23 | D 14 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63970 | +1:17.7620 | |
24 | H 12 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:48.64770 | +1:25.8420 | |
25 | D 12 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | +1:27.8610 | |
25 | D 12 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 10:50.64960 | +1:27.8610 | |
27 | H 11 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:02.66150 | +1:39.9800 | |
28 | H 12 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:04.66370 | +1:41.10020 | |
29 | D 12 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:05.66430 | +1:41.10080 | |
30 | D 12 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:08.66760 | +1:45.10410 | |
31 | H 13 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:12.67120 | +1:48.10770 | |
32 | D 14 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:20.67910 | +1:56.11560 | |
33 | H 12 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 11:20.67920 | +1:56.11570 | |
34 | D 11 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68160 | +1:59.11810 | |
35 | H 12 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:25.68470 | +2:02.12120 | |
36 | D 11 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69260 | +2:10.12910 | |
37 | H 14 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 11:33.69280 | +2:10.12930 | |
38 | H 11 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69740 | +2:14.13390 | |
39 | D 14 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:42.70160 | +2:19.13810 | |
40 | H 13 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:43.70220 | +2:19.13870 | |
41 | H 12 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:47.70640 | +2:23.14290 | |
42 | H 11 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:52.71110 | +2:28.14760 | |
43 | D 12 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:55.71490 | +2:32.15140 | |
44 | D 12 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:57.71670 | +2:34.15320 | |
45 | D 12 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 12:17.73630 | +2:53.17280 | |
46 | H 11 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:19.73820 | +2:55.17470 | |
47 | D 11 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:20.73980 | +2:57.17630 | |
48 | D 12 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 12:21.74060 | +2:58.17710 | |
49 | D 12 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 12:29.74870 | +3:06.18520 | |
50 | H 11 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:37.75650 | +3:14.19300 | |
51 | D 12 | Nea Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 12:42.76120 | +3:18.19770 | |
52 | D 11 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:43.76260 | +3:20.19910 | |
53 | H 12 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 12:45.76410 | +3:21.20060 | |
54 | D 13 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:47.76640 | +3:23.20290 | |
55 | D 11 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78210 | +3:39.21860 | |
56 | H 13 | Rasmus Gunhaga | Täfteå IK | 13:03.78220 | +3:39.21870 | |
57 | D 11 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 13:11.79070 | +3:48.22720 | |
58 | D 13 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 13:14.79390 | +3:51.23040 | |
59 | H 12 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 14:20.85910 | +4:56.29560 | |
60 | H 11 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 15:02.90110 | +5:38.33760 | |
61 | H 12 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 16:50.100980 | +7:27.44630 | |
62 | D 11 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 23:09.138890 | +13:46.82540 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 10 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32370 | | |
2 | D 10 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32910 | +5.440 | |
3 | D 10 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 5:36.33510 | +11.1040 | |
4 | H 10 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:49.34800 | +24.2330 | |
5 | H 9 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:52.35160 | +27.2690 | |
6 | H 10 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:54.35370 | +30.2900 | |
7 | D 10 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36460 | +40.3990 | |
8 | H 10 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:08.36770 | +44.4300 | |
9 | H 10 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:09.36830 | +44.4360 | |
10 | D 10 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | +46.4530 | |
11 | H 10 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:15.37470 | +51.5000 | |
12 | D 9 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:16.37580 | +52.5110 | |
13 | H 10 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 6:21.38050 | +56.5580 | |
14 | H 9 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:27.38680 | +1:03.6210 | |
15 | D 10 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39990 | +1:16.7520 | |
16 | D 9 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:51.41060 | +1:26.8590 | |
17 | H 9 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:54.41390 | +1:30.8920 | |
18 | D 10 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:41.10030 | |
19 | H 9 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 7:15.43480 | +1:51.11010 | |
20 | D 10 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 7:28.44750 | +2:03.12280 | |
21 | H 9 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44990 | +2:06.12520 | |
22 | D 10 | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45670 | +2:13.13200 | |
23 | H 10 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46560 | +2:21.14090 | |
24 | D 9 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +2:24.14330 | |
25 | H 9 | Egon Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 7:55.47460 | +2:30.14990 | |
26 | D 9 | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 8:04.48300 | +2:39.15830 | |
27 | D 10 | Ellen Johansson | Röbäcks SK | 8:08.48770 | +2:44.16300 | |
27 | D 10 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 8:08.48770 | +2:44.16300 | |
29 | H 9 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51630 | +3:12.19160 | |
30 | H 9 | Emil Björk | Röbäcks SK | 9:17.55660 | +3:52.23190 | |
31 | D 10 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57130 | +4:07.24660 | |
32 | D 10 | Stina Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58820 | +4:24.26350 | |
33 | D 9 | Signe Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60300 | +4:39.27830 | |
34 | D 9 | Lova Hammarsten | Täfteå IK | 10:18.61750 | +4:53.29280 | |
35 | H 9 | Noel Östling | Råneå SK | 10:33.63200 | +5:08.30730 | |
36 | D 9 | Elsy Sandow | IFK Umeå | 11:25.68490 | +6:01.36020 | |
37 | D 9 | Emelina Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 12:40.75960 | +7:15.43490 | |
38 | D 9 | Märta Sjöström | Täfteå IK | 14:42.88100 | +9:17.55630 | |
39 | D 9 | Edit Björkholm | Täfteå IK | 15:11.91050 | +9:46.58580 | |
40 | D 9 | Frida Svanberg | Täfteå IK | 15:40.93950 | +10:15.61480 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)