5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:25.98400 | ||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:27.98670 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:33.99260 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:28.80750 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:14.73390 | ||
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:30.80970 | ||
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:42.82180 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:00.65950 | ||
2 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 11:54.71310 | ||
3 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 12:49.76860 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:54.59350 | ||
2 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:31.63090 | ||
3 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:24.68300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:53.65240 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:00.71910 | ||
2 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:05.72420 | ||
3 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:17.79620 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:12.61160 | ||
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 10:23.62290 | ||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:32.63140 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:42.58190 | ||
2 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:36.63570 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:47.64690 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 9:12.55180 | ||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:48.58770 | ||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:36.63570 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:40.39980 | ||
2 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 6:43.40230 | ||
3 | Linna Dynesius | Nätra SK | 7:57.47640 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:28.44730 | ||
2 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 7:53.47240 | ||
3 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 7:58.47720 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:16.37530 | ||
2 | Vilmer Byström | Sidensjö IK | 6:51.41090 | ||
3 | Emil Vestman | Sidensjö IK | 7:06.42580 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:32.39190 | ||
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:01.42070 | ||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:10.42910 |