18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:08.270700 | 75.4p | |
2 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 47:20.283900 | 71.9p | |
3 | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 51:32.309100 | 66.0p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 47:35.285400 | 71.5p | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 49:18.295700 | 69.0p | |
2 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:39.297800 | 68.6p | |
3 | Tobias Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 56:18.337700 | 60.5p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 48:35.291400 | 45.6p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:28.218700 | 60.8p | |
2 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 40:22.242100 | 54.9p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:00.191900 | 69.3p | |
2 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 32:07.192600 | 69.0p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 46:13.277200 | 48.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:39.105800 | ||
3 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 19:47.118600 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:04.90300 | ||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 15:29.92800 | ||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:35.93400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:38.63700 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66500 | ||
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:19.61800 | ||
3 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 10:32.63100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57700 | ||
3 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 10:33.63200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:35.51400 | ||
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:21.44000 | ||
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:33.45200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:30.38900 | ||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:57.41600 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 43:44.262300 | 50.7p |