40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Mattsson | SK Bore | 2:24:25.866400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:27:56.887500 | 57.2p | |
3 | Angelica Wännman | IK Studenterna | 2:29:36.897500 | 56.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Örträsk SK | 2:57:24.1064300 | 46.3p | |
2 | Linda JOHANSSON | Skellefteå SK | 3:43:48.1342700 | 35.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:16:24.1178300 | 41.2p | |
2 | Maria OLOVSSON | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:33:41.1282000 | 37.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pernilla JANSSON | IFK Umeå | 2:42:36.975500 | 51.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:08:36.1131500 | 43.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:55:40.1053900 | 46.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:48:36.651500 | 83.4p | |
2 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:48:58.653700 | 83.1p | |
3 | Mattias Westman | Team ICA | 1:51:05.666400 | 81.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Gröning | IK Studenterna | 2:09:48.778700 | 66.9p | |
2 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:09:49.778800 | 66.9p | |
3 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 2:18:47.832600 | 61.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:57:04.702300 | 75.9p | |
2 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:02:47.736600 | 71.6p | |
3 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:03:17.739600 | 71.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:05:50.754900 | 69.5p | |
2 | Tor Ivar Tverå | Korgen IL | 2:06:03.756200 | 69.3p | |
3 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:09:59.779800 | 66.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:01.756000 | 69.4p | |
2 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:10:24.782300 | 66.5p | |
3 | Peter Bäcklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:35.837400 | 61.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:16.757500 | 69.2p | |
2 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 2:15:28.812700 | 63.5p | |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:36.819500 | 62.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Strömberg | Stöcksjö IS | 2:15:09.810800 | 63.7p | |
2 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:15:42.814100 | 63.4p | |
3 | Bertholof Brännström | Team Esplanad | 2:32:24.914300 | 55.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:23:13.859200 | 59.4p | |
2 | Kjell Arne Arnsen | Bodö | 2:41:52.971100 | 51.5p | |
3 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:44:44.988300 | 50.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:22:55.857400 | 59.6p | |
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:39:14.955300 | 52.5p | |
3 | Lars-Erik BERGGREN | Norrfors IK | 2:44:41.988000 | 50.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:16:00.1175900 | 41.3p | |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:43:31.1341000 | 35.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Carlborg | Axa SC | 3:05:49.1114800 | 43.9p | |
2 | Petra Westermark | IFK Rundvik | 3:13:30.1160900 | 41.9p | |
3 | Erica Carlsson | IK Studenterna | 3:18:17.1189600 | 40.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats JOHANSSON | IK Studenterna | 2:06:18.757700 | 69.2p | |
2 | Fredrik LUNDBERG | Umeå Energi | 2:17:23.824200 | 62.5p | |
3 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:18:38.831700 | 61.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:25:59.515800 | 44.2p | |
2 | Elin M.BERGAN | Moss SK | 1:27:45.526400 | 43.3p | |
3 | Thérese Stenlund | Umedalens IF | 1:33:01.558000 | 40.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 1:01:30.368900 | 61.7p | |
2 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:14:50.448900 | 50.7p | |
3 | Lars FREDRIKSSON | Umeå | 1:15:32.453100 | 50.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta STÅHL | Sweden | 51:40.309900 | - | |
2 | Gunilla Sandkvist | Team Esplanad | 54:02.324100 | - | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Eric VESTERLUND | IK Klintarna | 43:10.258900 | - |