15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 49:45.298400 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 52:19.313800 | +2:34.15300 | 78.5p | |||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 53:35.321400 | +3:50.22900 | 76.6p | |||
4 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 56:16.337500 | +6:31.39000 | 73.0p | |||
5 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 57:23.344200 | +7:38.45700 | 71.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 45:52.275100 | 89.5p | ||||
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 46:09.276800 | +17.1600 | 89.0p | |||
3 | Andrey Iamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 46:48.280700 | +56.5500 | 87.7p | |||
4 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 47:11.283000 | +1:19.7800 | 87.0p | |||
5 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 47:21.284000 | +1:29.8800 | 86.7p | |||
6 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 48:27.290600 | +2:35.15400 | 84.7p | |||
7 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 49:21.296000 | +3:29.20800 | 83.2p | |||
8 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 52:12.313100 | +6:20.37900 | 78.6p | |||
9 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 53:33.321200 | +7:41.46000 | 76.7p | |||
10 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 53:37.321600 | +7:45.46400 | 76.6p | |||
11 | Per-erik Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 55:24.332300 | +9:32.57100 | 74.1p | |||
12 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 59:12.355100 | +13:20.79900 | 69.3p | |||
13 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 1:07:25.404400 | +21:33.129200 | 60.9p | |||
14 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 1:16:34.459300 | +30:42.184100 | 53.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 36:06.216500 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 36:33.219200 | +27.2600 | 75.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 35:36.213500 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 39:30.236900 | +3:54.23300 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 41:27.248600 | +5:51.35000 | 66.7p | |||
- | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 32:46.196500 | 84.4p | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 33:37.201600 | +51.5000 | 82.3p | |||
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:43.202200 | +57.5600 | 82.1p | |||
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 35:33.213200 | +2:47.16600 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 37:04.222300 | +4:18.25700 | 74.6p | |||
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 39:49.238800 | +7:03.42200 | 69.5p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 28:29.170800 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 31:12.187100 | +2:43.16200 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 31:16.187500 | +2:47.16600 | 66.5p | |||
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 34:19.205800 | +5:50.34900 | 60.6p | |||
- | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:44.118300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:52.119100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 21:08.126700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 22:25.134400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:20.139900 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:29.140800 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
7 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:45.142400 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
8 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 26:30.158900 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
- | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 16:52.101100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 16:55.101400 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:06.102500 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 18:06.108500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:58.113700 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 19:19.115800 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
7 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 19:37.117600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 20:57.125600 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
9 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 21:27.128600 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
10 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 21:58.131700 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:45.70400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:53.71200 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:59.71800 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
9 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 13:02.78100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
10 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
11 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
12 | Tuva Skoog | Skellefteå SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
13 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
14 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
15 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 14:29.86800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
16 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 14:58.89700 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
17 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 15:57.95600 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
- | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:07.60600 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:59.71800 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
9 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
10 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 16:57.101600 | +7:03.42200 | ||||
- | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 10:32.63100 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66800 | +59.5800 | ||||
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 12:01.72000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
10 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 12:04.72300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
11 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:26.74500 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
12 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 13:10.78900 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
13 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 13:21.80000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
14 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 19:01.114000 | +8:51.53000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:52.59100 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61000 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:27.62600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
9 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
10 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 11:07.66600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
11 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:36.69500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
12 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 13:04.78300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
- | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:53.47200 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:33.51200 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
9 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:10.60900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
10 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Irma Karlsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
12 | Elin Kriström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:54.65300 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
13 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 10:59.65800 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
14 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 11:51.71000 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
15 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 12:44.76300 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
- | Ebba Örberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Gusten Carlsson | Röbäcks SK | 8:53.53200 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 8:59.53800 | +27.2600 | ||||
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:09.54800 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
9 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
10 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64000 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
11 | Alfred Johansson | Vännäs SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
12 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 10:44.64300 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
13 | Emil Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 11:42.70100 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
14 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 12:19.73800 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
15 | Samuel Andersson | Vännäs SK | 12:47.76600 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
16 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 15:54.95300 | +7:22.44100 | ||||
- | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 25:01.150000 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 28:35.171400 | +3:34.21300 | 72.7p |