5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 13:13.79200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 15:51.95000 | +4:04.24300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 10:30.62900 | | |
2 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 10:31.63000 | +1 | |
3 | Irma Jäger | Hagfors SF | 12:07.72600 | +1:37.9600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 10:05.60400 | | |
2 | Ella Jäger | Hagfors SF | 12:27.74600 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 8:46.52500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 9:34.57300 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | William Persson | Brandsbols SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 10:43.64200 | +2:23.14200 | |
6 | Felix Modén | Ekshärads SF | 10:45.64400 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Emil Bergström | SK Bore | 11:46.70500 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | Filip Gustafsson | Ekshärads SF | 12:37.75600 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 8:14.49300 | | |
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Desirée Osbrink | Grava SK | | | |
- | Maja Åhslund | Ekshärads SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Alicia Kjellberg | SK Bore | 7:25.44400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Ella Marklars | Östmarks IF | 11:34.69300 | +4:22.26100 | |
6 | Wilma Bryntesson | Ekshärads SF | 13:46.82500 | +6:34.39300 | |
7 | Alma Lans | Ekshärads SF | 14:27.86600 | +7:15.43400 | |
8 | Olga Wallmon | Ekshärads SF | 14:28.86700 | +7:16.43500 | |
- | Inez Holmberg | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | | | |
- | Elias Sandberg | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Hugo Emanuelsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Ragnar Wallmon | Ekshärads SF | 8:45.52400 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Albin Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 9:04.54300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Noah Unger | Ekshärads SF | 9:46.58500 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Emanuel Henriksson | Grava SK | 15:12.91100 | +6:55.41400 | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ellinor Lans | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Frida Sandberg | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Alicia Marklars | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Silje Blom | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Emanuelsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Anton Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | | | |
- | Gustaf Osbrink | Grava SK | | | |
- | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | | | |
- | Hugo Marklars | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Marius Blom | Östmarks IF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)