10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Widercrantz | Stockholms RK | 23:37.141600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Yngve | Sundbybergs IK | 25:38.153700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kyle Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 26:47.160600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 20:24.122300 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:51.131000 | ||
3 | Kristian Stenshamn | Turebergs IF | 21:59.131800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:26.110500 | ||
2 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:41.118000 | ||
3 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 20:22.122100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 24:10.144900 | ||
2 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 27:53.167200 | ||
3 | Mats Yngve | Sundbybergs IK | 30:35.183400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:17.91600 | ||
2 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:36.93500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:12.79100 | ||
3 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 15:45.94400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:58.65700 | ||
3 | Lea Ekstrand | Sollentuna SpecialBackhopparKlubb | 15:28.92700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:53.77200 | ||
3 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:07.78600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Umegård | Brottby SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 8:56.53500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 7:15.43400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 4:32.27100 | ||
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:05.36400 | ||
3 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 6:44.40300 |