15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 46:19.277800 | | |
2 | H 21 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 46:31.279000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | H 20 | Lucas Schön | SK Bore | 49:06.294500 | +2:47.16600 | |
4 | H 21 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 52:13.313200 | +5:54.35300 | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 37:26.224500 | | |
2 | D 21 | Julie Finsrud Lande | Magnor Ul | 41:06.246500 | +3:40.21900 | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:25.80400 | | |
2 | H 15 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:24.86300 | +59.5800 | |
3 | H 15 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | H 16 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 14:40.87900 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | H 15 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 14:52.89100 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | H 15 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 15:02.90100 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | H 15 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 15:02.90100 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | H 15 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | D 15 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 15:37.93600 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | H 15 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 15:46.94500 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | D 15 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 15:58.95700 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | D 16 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:19.97800 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | H 16 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 16:21.98000 | +2:56.17500 | |
14 | H 15 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 16:33.99200 | +3:08.18700 | |
15 | D 15 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 16:36.99500 | +3:11.19000 | |
16 | D 16 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 17:04.102300 | +3:39.21800 | |
17 | D 15 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:06.102500 | +3:41.22000 | |
18 | D 16 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:07.102600 | +3:42.22100 | |
19 | D 15 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 17:36.105500 | +4:11.25000 | |
20 | H 15 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 17:41.106000 | +4:16.25500 | |
21 | D 15 | Nanni Johansson | SK Granan | 18:47.112600 | +5:22.32100 | |
22 | D 15 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 20:20.121900 | +6:55.41400 | |
23 | D 15 | Johanna Jansson | Arvika IS | 25:06.150500 | +11:41.70000 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 14 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | H 13 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:23.56200 | +8.700 | |
3 | H 13 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 9:26.56500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | H 14 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 9:28.56700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | H 14 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:28.56700 | +13.1200 | |
6 | H 14 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:36.57500 | +21.2000 | |
7 | H 13 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:38.57700 | +23.2200 | |
8 | H 14 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 9:43.58200 | +28.2700 | |
9 | H 13 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 9:45.58400 | +30.2900 | |
10 | H 13 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:55.59400 | +40.3900 | |
11 | D 14 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 10:03.60200 | +48.4700 | |
12 | D 13 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:08.60700 | +53.5200 | |
13 | D 13 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:12.61100 | +57.5600 | |
14 | H 13 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:13.61200 | +58.5700 | |
15 | D 14 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 10:14.61300 | +59.5800 | |
16 | H 14 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 10:16.61500 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | H 14 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | H 11 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:25.8400 | |
19 | H 13 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:42.64100 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | D 14 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | D 14 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | H 11 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 10:50.64900 | +1:35.9400 | |
23 | H 13 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:51.65000 | +1:36.9500 | |
24 | H 13 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:42.10100 | |
25 | H 14 | Felix Glad | Brandsbols SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:50.10900 | |
25 | H 13 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:50.10900 | |
27 | H 12 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:52.11100 | |
28 | D 14 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 11:16.67500 | +2:01.12000 | |
28 | H 14 | Mathias Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:16.67500 | +2:01.12000 | |
28 | H 12 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 11:16.67500 | +2:01.12000 | |
31 | D 14 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 11:17.67600 | +2:02.12100 | |
32 | H 14 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 11:18.67700 | +2:03.12200 | |
33 | H 13 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:04.12300 | |
34 | H 14 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:05.12400 | |
35 | D 13 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 11:30.68900 | +2:15.13400 | |
36 | D 13 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 11:33.69200 | +2:18.13700 | |
37 | D 12 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 11:34.69300 | +2:19.13800 | |
38 | H 14 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:26.14500 | |
39 | H 11 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 11:43.70200 | +2:28.14700 | |
40 | D 13 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:46.70500 | +2:31.15000 | |
41 | H 13 | Erik Johansson | SK Granan | 11:57.71600 | +2:42.16100 | |
42 | D 13 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 11:58.71700 | +2:43.16200 | |
42 | H 11 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:58.71700 | +2:43.16200 | |
44 | H 14 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:45.16400 | |
45 | H 11 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 12:01.72000 | +2:46.16500 | |
45 | H 11 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:46.16500 | |
47 | H 13 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 12:10.72900 | +2:55.17400 | |
48 | D 12 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:19.19800 | |
49 | D 13 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 12:36.75500 | +3:21.20000 | |
50 | D 11 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 12:37.75600 | +3:22.20100 | |
51 | D 11 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 12:44.76300 | +3:29.20800 | |
52 | D 13 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:30.20900 | |
53 | D 12 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 12:49.76800 | +3:34.21300 | |
54 | H 12 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 13:00.77900 | +3:45.22400 | |
55 | D 12 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 13:02.78100 | +3:47.22600 | |
55 | D 11 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:02.78100 | +3:47.22600 | |
57 | D 11 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 13:07.78600 | +3:52.23100 | |
58 | D 11 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 13:11.79000 | +3:56.23500 | |
59 | D 11 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 13:22.80100 | +4:07.24600 | |
60 | D 13 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 13:23.80200 | +4:08.24700 | |
61 | H 12 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 13:44.82300 | +4:29.26800 | |
62 | H 13 | Leo Jonasson | Älgå SK | 14:02.84100 | +4:47.28600 | |
63 | D 11 | Alva Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 14:08.84700 | +4:53.29200 | |
64 | H 12 | Timo Jonasson | Älgå SK | 14:15.85400 | +5:00.29900 | |
65 | H 11 | Ragnar Lande | Magnor Ul | 14:23.86200 | +5:08.30700 | |
66 | D 11 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87300 | +5:19.31800 | |
67 | D 11 | Tuva Johansson | Älgå SK | 15:22.92100 | +6:07.36600 | |
68 | H 12 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 15:36.93500 | +6:21.38000 | |
69 | H 11 | Axel Karlsson | Arvika IS | 16:12.97100 | +6:57.41600 | |
70 | H 11 | Jonathan Samuelsson | Arvika IS | 17:44.106300 | +8:29.50800 | |
71 | H 11 | Emrik Neiker | SK Skogarna | 19:48.118700 | +10:33.63200 | |
72 | H 11 | Lukas Olsson | SK Skogarna | 20:50.124900 | +11:35.69400 | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:40.33900 | | |
2 | H 10 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:06.36500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | D 10 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:33.39200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | D 10 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:08.42700 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | D 10 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 7:24.44300 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | H 10 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 7:24.44300 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | H 10 | Samuel Beckius | Åmotfors IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | H 10 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 7:32.45100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | H 10 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | D 10 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | D 10 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:49.46800 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | H 10 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 7:51.47000 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | D 10 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:04.48300 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | H 10 | David Dalsjö | Magnor Ul | 8:32.51100 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | D 10 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:57.17600 | |
16 | H 10 | Andre Johansson | SK Granan | 8:53.53200 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | D 10 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:59.53800 | +3:19.19800 | |
18 | H 10 | Alvin Wieslander | SK Granan | 9:01.54000 | +3:21.20000 | |
19 | H 10 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:44.58300 | +4:04.24300 | |
20 | D 10 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:49.58800 | +4:09.24800 | |
21 | H 10 | Asbjørn Lande | Magnor Ul | 10:45.64400 | +5:05.30400 | |
22 | H 10 | Oscar Jansson | SK Skogarna | 12:00.71900 | +6:20.37900 | |
23 | H 10 | Philip Von Essen | Arvika IS | 12:26.74500 | +6:46.40500 | |
24 | H 10 | Alvin Spik | Arvika IS | 12:55.77400 | +7:15.43400 | |
25 | D 10 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 17:39.105800 | +11:59.71800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)