15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 33:52.203100 | 78.9p | |
2 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:21.206000 | 77.8p | |
3 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 34:48.208700 | 76.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:23.152200 | 68.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 24:47.148600 | 70.6p | |
2 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 26:40.159900 | 65.6p | |
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 27:50.166900 | 62.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 33:49.202800 | 51.8p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 33:59.203800 | 51.5p | |
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 34:55.209400 | 50.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:08.78700 | ||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94000 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 16:50.100900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 14:13.85200 | 56.3p | |
2 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 15:48.94700 | 50.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:14.67300 | ||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:20.67900 | ||
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:45.70400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:09.42800 | ||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 7:18.43700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Viktor Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 8:38.51700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:08.36700 | ||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:11.37000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:35.27400 | ||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:35.27400 | ||
3 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 4:42.28100 |