15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 37:03.222200 | | 81.3p |
2 | H 21 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 37:33.225200 | +30.2900 | 80.3p |
3 | H 21 | Linus Bohman | Idre SK | 41:04.246300 | +4:01.24000 | 73.4p |
4 | H 21 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 42:02.252100 | +4:59.29800 | 71.7p |
5 | H 21 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 42:11.253000 | +5:08.30700 | 71.4p |
6 | H 40 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 44:21.266000 | +7:18.43700 | 67.9p |
7 | H 40 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 44:28.266700 | +7:25.44400 | 67.8p |
8 | H 50 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 46:32.279100 | +9:29.56800 | 64.8p |
9 | H 50 | Owe Jansson | SOK Träff | 46:40.279900 | +9:37.57600 | 64.6p |
10 | H 21 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:52.287100 | +10:49.64800 | 63.0p |
11 | H 40 | Jonas Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 48:00.287900 | +10:57.65600 | 62.8p |
12 | H 40 | Mattias Stockheden | OK Gränsen | 59:00.353900 | +21:57.131600 | 51.1p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 50 | Anneli Hedén | Hestra IF | 32:06.192500 | | |
2 | D 50 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 33:57.203600 | +1:51.11000 | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | H 16 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 13:41.82000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | H 16 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:52.83100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | H 16 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 14:18.85700 | +56.5500 | |
5 | H 16 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 15:15.91400 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | D 16 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:39.93800 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | H 16 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:48.94700 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | H 16 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:55.95400 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | H 16 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 16:08.96700 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | D 16 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:15.97400 | +2:53.17200 | |
11 | D 16 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:38.99700 | +3:16.19500 | |
12 | H 16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:15.103400 | +3:53.23200 | |
13 | D 16 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:24.104300 | +4:02.24100 | |
14 | H 16 | Alfred Ander | Istrums SK | 18:46.112500 | +5:24.32300 | |
15 | D 18 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 19:12.115100 | +5:50.34900 | 48.0p |
16 | D 16 | Wilma Klar | Istrums SK | 22:03.132200 | +8:41.52000 | |
17 | D 18 | Julia Bromander | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 24:00.143900 | +10:38.63700 | 38.4p |
18 | D 16 | Viola Berger | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 16 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | H 14 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:21.50000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | H 14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:35.51400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | D 14 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:45.52400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | H 14 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:45.52400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | D 14 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 9:02.54100 | +52.5100 | |
6 | D 14 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:02.54100 | +52.5100 | |
8 | D 14 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | D 14 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | H 14 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | D 12 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | D 14 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | H 14 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | D 14 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:18.7700 | |
15 | D 14 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | D 14 | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | D 14 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | D 12 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | D 12 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:28.8700 | |
20 | D 12 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | D 14 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:54.59300 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | H 14 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59300 | +1:44.10300 | |
23 | H 12 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:47.10600 | |
24 | H 12 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:05.12400 | |
25 | D 12 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:21.62000 | +2:11.13000 | |
26 | H 12 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:16.13500 | |
27 | D 12 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:33.63200 | +2:23.14200 | |
28 | H 14 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:36.15500 | |
29 | H 14 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:49.64800 | +2:39.15800 | |
30 | D 12 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:54.17300 | |
31 | D 12 | Elin Dahlström | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:05.66400 | +2:55.17400 | |
32 | D 12 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:26.68500 | +3:16.19500 | |
33 | H 12 | Ludvig Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 11:39.69800 | +3:29.20800 | |
34 | D 14 | Tova Pettersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:42.70100 | +3:32.21100 | |
35 | D 12 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:43.70200 | +3:33.21200 | |
36 | H 14 | Helmer Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:40.21900 | |
37 | D 12 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 11:53.71200 | +3:43.22200 | |
38 | H 12 | Viktor Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:03.72200 | +3:53.23200 | |
39 | D 14 | Anna Wennerholm | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:07.72600 | +3:57.23600 | |
40 | D 12 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:09.72800 | +3:59.23800 | |
41 | D 12 | Alma Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 12:28.74700 | +4:18.25700 | |
42 | D 12 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:33.75200 | +4:23.26200 | |
43 | H 12 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:40.75900 | +4:30.26900 | |
44 | H 12 | Elis Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:04.78300 | +4:54.29300 | |
45 | D 12 | Magdalena Tallbacka | IFK Skövde SK | 13:18.79700 | +5:08.30700 | |
46 | D 12 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:26.80500 | +5:16.31500 | |
47 | D 12 | Alma Ander | Istrums SK | 16:33.99200 | +8:23.50200 | |
48 | D 12 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:53.101200 | +8:43.52200 | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | D 10 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | H 10 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | D 10 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:31.45000 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | D 10 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:48.46700 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | H 10 | Albin Lundqvist | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:54.47300 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | D 10 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:02.48100 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | H 10 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | H 10 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | D 10 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:53.53200 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | D 10 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:53.53200 | +3:08.18700 | |
12 | D 10 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:11.55000 | +3:26.20500 | |
13 | D 10 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:32.57100 | +3:47.22600 | |
14 | D 10 | Anna Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:41.64000 | +4:56.29500 | |
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:05.30400 | | |
2 | H 8 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:14.31300 | +9.800 | |
3 | D 8 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:29.32800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | D 8 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:43.34200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | H 8 | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 5:48.34700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | H 8 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | H 8 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:19.37800 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | H 8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)