10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | ||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 50:09.300820 | 88.7p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 51:34.309340 | +1:25.8420 | 86.3p | |||
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 52:25.314420 | +2:16.13500 | 84.9p | |||
4 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 52:28.314790 | +2:19.13870 | 84.8p | |||
5 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 54:50.328980 | +4:41.28060 | 81.1p | |||
6 | Niclas Bärj | Rehns BK | 55:01.330000 | +4:51.29080 | 80.9p | |||
7 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 56:48.340740 | +6:39.39820 | 78.3p | |||
8 | Ales Berce | Rehns BK | 1:01:49.370860 | +11:40.69940 | 72.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 33:32.201120 | |||||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 34:14.205320 | +41.4100 | ||||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 35:20.211930 | +1:48.10710 | ||||
4 | Michelle Björklin | Rehns BK | 40:29.242870 | +6:57.41650 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 33:18.199790 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 35:47.214660 | +2:28.14770 | 57.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:35.177490 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:49.178810 | +13.1220 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 34:24.206350 | +4:48.28760 | 60.1p | |||
4 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 35:27.212670 | +5:51.35080 | 58.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 28:22.170190 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 28:24.170370 | +1.80 | ||||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 30:25.182480 | +2:02.12190 | ||||
4 | Melvin Eriksson | Rehns BK | 37:49.226890 | +9:27.56600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 27:37.165680 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Walter Lagerhäll | Rehns BK | 35:54.215350 | +8:16.49570 | 57.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:34.153390 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:30.164910 | +1:55.11420 | 75.1p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:49.94840 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:25.98480 | +36.3540 | ||||
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:55.101470 | +1:06.6530 | ||||
4 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 17:20.103980 | +1:31.9040 | ||||
5 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 17:39.105890 | +1:50.10950 | ||||
6 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 17:43.106230 | +1:53.11290 | ||||
7 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 18:37.111680 | +2:48.16740 | ||||
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 19:45.118420 | +3:55.23480 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:02.84190 | |||||
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91140 | +1:09.6850 | ||||
3 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 15:26.92550 | +1:23.8260 | ||||
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 16:07.96690 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
5 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 17:02.102140 | +2:59.17850 | ||||
6 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:28.104710 | +3:25.20420 | ||||
7 | Melwin Björklin | Rehns BK | 18:06.108570 | +4:03.24280 | ||||
8 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 19:20.115960 | +5:17.31670 | ||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 10:28.62790 | |||||
2 | Zarja Berce | Rehns BK | 10:45.64490 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:03.66270 | +34.3380 | ||||
4 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 12:05.72420 | +1:36.9530 | ||||
5 | Elisia Svedberg | Rehns BK | 16:42.100120 | +6:13.37230 | ||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:33.51240 | +8.740 | ||||
3 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59510 | +1:31.9010 | ||||
4 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 10:08.60710 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
5 | Hanna Sundberg | Hybo AIK | 10:29.62840 | +2:04.12340 | ||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:58.53770 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:03.54280 | +5.410 | ||||
3 | Anton Hallgren | Rehns BK | 10:29.62830 | +1:30.8960 | ||||
4 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:53.65230 | +1:54.11360 | ||||
5 | Vidar Lans | Rehns BK | 14:00.83970 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
6 | Albin Agerbjer | Trönö IK | 22:47.136620 | +13:48.82750 | ||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:21.44030 | |||||
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:24.44370 | +3.240 | ||||
3 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:55.59410 | +2:33.15280 | ||||
4 | Carl Nordell | Rehns BK | 10:51.65020 | +3:29.20890 | ||||
5 | Alex Hallgren | Rehns BK | 11:22.68190 | +4:01.24060 | ||||
6 | Nils Blomberg | Segersta OK | 16:38.99750 | +9:17.55620 |