5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:42.100100 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:44.100300 | | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:51.101000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:28.92700 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 16:14.97300 | | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:28.98700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 15:07.90600 | | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:47.94600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:20.85900 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:42.88100 | | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:44.88300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:56.83500 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:39.87800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:55.83400 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:57.83600 | | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:58.83700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:23.50250 | | 75.0p |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:31.51080 | | 73.8p |
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 8:39.51800 | | 72.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 8:30.50950 | | 74.0p |
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 8:33.51200 | | 73.7p |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 8:33.51270 | | 73.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 7:51.47000 | | 80.1p |
2 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 7:56.47550 | | 79.2p |
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:14.49320 | | 76.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43870 | | 85.7p |
2 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:22.44170 | | 85.2p |
3 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 7:26.44540 | | 84.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 6:53.41200 | | 91.2p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:55.41400 | | 90.8p |
3 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 7:02.42150 | | 89.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40460 | | 92.8p |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 6:53.41210 | | 91.2p |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 6:55.41430 | | 90.7p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60600 | | |
3 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 10:17.61600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:28.50700 | | |
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:55.47400 | | |
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:44.52300 | | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:15.49400 | | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:42.46100 | | |
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:43.46200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:05.42400 | | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 7:07.42600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
3 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:34.39300 | | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:37.39600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 5:42.34100 | | |
3 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:04.36300 | | |