Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Idre-Särnatävlingarna Sprint
2015-12-04
Deltävling i
Intersport Cup 2016
och
Scandic Cup 2016
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
D 20
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Emma Ribom
Sweden
4:00.23928
2
Karin Björnlinger
Sweden
4:01.24029
3
Rebecca Öhrn
Sweden
4:01.24076
4
Elina Rönnlund
Sweden
4:01.24049
5
Ebba Andersson
Sweden
6
Sara Wadman
Sweden
4:11.25084
Semifinal
7
Moa Olsson
Sweden
4:08.24752
8
Vilma Funck
Sweden
4:09.24898
9
Emma Thalin
Sweden
4:09.24854
10
Cajsa Martinsson
Sweden
4:13.25219
11
Jenny Larsson
Sweden
4:10.24900
12
Mathilda Ruus
Sweden
4:38.27747
Kvartsfinal
13
Mathilda Björn
Sweden
14
Matilda Jönsson
Sweden
4:20.25952
15
Signe Rosenberg
Sweden
4:22.26181
16
Malin Börjesjö
Sweden
4:30.26938
17
Filippa Lindman
Sweden
4:22.26160
18
Emma Backén
Sweden
4:25.26474
19
Evelina Sutro
Sweden
4:27.26614
20
Elin Bryne
Sweden
4:32.27157
21
Olivia Persson
Sweden
4:27.26644
22
Saga Stenman
Sweden
4:28.26747
23
Hanna Fritz
Sweden
4:37.27620
24
Ellionore Bäckman
Sweden
4:37.27680
25
Ingrid Hallquist
Sweden
4:34.27352
26
Elsa Andersson
Sweden
4:38.27726
27
Emma Höglund
Sweden
4:41.28061
28
Sofie Bjoerklund
Sweden
4:42.28101
29
Daniela Bjärmark
Sweden
29
Linda Ström
Sweden
Kval
31
Sofie Björklund
Järpens SK
4:46.28570
32
Linn Gustafsson
Filipstads SF
4:53.29270
33
Ottilia Niemi
IFK Kiruna
4:54.29300
34
Jennifer Forsmark
Malungs IF
4:54.29350
35
Ilona Lusth
Åsarna IK
4:54.29360
36
Emma Jonsson
Åsarna IK
4:58.29730
37
Emma Persson
Hudiksvalls IF
4:58.29770
38
Hanna Dahlberg
Ulricehamns IF
5:00.29910
39
Hanna Claréus
Östersunds SK
5:00.29970
40
Astrid Lindmark
IFK Kiruna
5:02.30190
41
Karin Nutti Pilflykt
Gellivare Skidallians IK
5:03.30270
42
Maja Wiik
Tvärreds IF
5:04.30320
43
Jonina Kristjansdottir
Island
5:04.30360
44
Ida Hallquist
Åsarna IK
5:05.30440
45
Frida Bjerke
Falköpings AIK SK
5:06.30520
46
Amanda Johansson
Tranemo IF
5:12.31150
47
Maja Westin
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
5:12.31190
48
Ida Wånggren
Motala Aif SK
5:14.31310
49
Matilda Tagg
Hudiksvalls IF
5:23.32230
50
Gabriela Neres
Brazil
5:25.32450
51
Elin Fjellström
Garphyttans IF
5:26.32510
52
Frida Lindqvist
Hagfors SF
5:28.32740
53
Kitija Auzina
Latvia
5:28.32750
54
Malin Jonsson
IK Stern
5:30.32970
55
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
23:59:59.8639800
55
Ida Dahl
IFK Mora SK
23:59:59.8639800
55
Elin Karlsson
OK Borgen
23:59:59.8639800
55
Sara Östling
Svegs IK
23:59:59.8639800
55
Lina Åslund
Hedesunda IF
23:59:59.8639800
55
Hanna Carlström
Svegs IK
23:59:59.8639800
55
Julia Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
23:59:59.8639800