2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:54.53300 | | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
3 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 8:40.51900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:54.47300 | | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:47.52600 | | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:04.48300 | | |
3 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:52.47100 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:19.25800 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:27.26600 | | |
3 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 4:29.26800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 34:15.205400 | | 94.9p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:49.214800 | | 90.7p |
3 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 37:20.223900 | | 87.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:42.148100 | | 84.5p |
2 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 24:59.149800 | | 83.7p |
3 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:03.150200 | | 83.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 25:24.152300 | | 82.5p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:05.156400 | | 80.6p |
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 26:36.159500 | | 79.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:12.85100 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:25.86400 | | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 13:25.80400 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 13:29.80800 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:21.86000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:58.83700 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:12.85100 | | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:32.87100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:51.83000 | | 65.3p |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:17.85600 | | 62.9p |
3 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 16:20.97900 | | 53.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 13:16.79500 | | 68.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 13:09.78800 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:35.81400 | | |
3 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:42.82100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:06.78500 | | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:13.79200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:28.74700 | | |
2 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:31.75000 | | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:59.77800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:13.79200 | | 69.1p |
2 | Mattias Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 13:18.79700 | | 68.6p |
3 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:34.81300 | | 67.0p |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 4:44.28300 | | |
3 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 4:09.24800 | | |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:09.24800 | | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:21.26000 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:51.23000 | | |
2 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:25.26400 | | |