15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:04.228300 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 42:54.257300 | 68.2p | ||||
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 43:17.259600 | 67.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 30:08.180700 | |||||
2 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:51.203000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:07.156600 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 26:33.159200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:42.112100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
2 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 16:45.100400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 14:56.89500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:35.81400 | |||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:20.67900 | |||||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:13.61200 | |||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:52.71100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:39.57800 | |||||
3 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:27.56600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
3 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:19.49800 | |||||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:48.52700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 29:16.175500 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 29:17.175600 | 63.5p | ||||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 32:43.196200 | 56.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annica Lundmark | Byske SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Carina Sandström | Storfors SK | 23:20.139900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:55.101400 |