15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 57:04.342300 | 63.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 58:08.348700 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Ann Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 1:19:48.478700 | +21:40.129900 | 45.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 45:18.271700 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:40.285900 | +2:22.14100 | 76.5p | |||
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:41.292000 | +3:23.20200 | 74.9p | |||
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Enklaresport SK | 49:48.298700 | +4:30.26900 | 73.2p | |||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 51:16.307500 | +5:58.35700 | 71.1p | |||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 53:20.319900 | +8:02.48100 | 68.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:31.267000 | 81.9p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 35:08.210700 | |||||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 38:28.230700 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
3 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:44.232300 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 38:57.233600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 27:57.167600 | |||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:38.171700 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 29:25.176400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 29:46.178500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
5 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 31:07.186600 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
6 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:26.188500 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 26:49.160800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 29:26.176500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:09.138800 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:14.139300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:51.143000 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:20.145900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 25:24.152300 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 30:23.182200 | +7:14.43300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
2 | Linalotta Nelson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:34.75300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:32.81100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 13:51.83000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:53.89200 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 15:00.89900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 15:55.95400 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:49.70800 | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:49.70800 | |||||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:36.75500 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:53.77200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:48.88700 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:18.43700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 7:36.45500 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 8:01.48000 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 8:02.48100 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Ella Kyhlberg | Forserums SOK | 9:53.59200 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
8 | Emma Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:11.37000 | |||||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:36.39500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 7:41.46000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindqvist | Hvetlanda SK | 1:03:37.381600 | |||||
2 | Patrick Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 1:15:18.451700 | +11:41.70000 | ||||
3 | Mikael Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 1:19:18.475700 | +15:41.94000 | ||||
4 | Johan Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:22:42.496100 | +19:05.114400 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:07:58.407700 | 53.6p |