42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:33:22.920100 | 70.2p | |
2 | Anna Svärdström | Enebybergs IF | 2:47:54.1007300 | 63.1p | |
3 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:07:50.1126900 | 55.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Appelblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:48:55.1373400 | 44.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:14:36.1167500 | 53.3p | |
2 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 3:22:29.1214800 | 50.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:17:34.825300 | 79.9p | |
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:20:50.844900 | 77.6p | |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:24:53.869200 | 75.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:32:27.914600 | 70.7p | |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:25.962400 | 66.6p | |
3 | Robert Hedman | Vindelns IF | 2:42:41.976000 | 65.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:27:39.885800 | 73.4p | |
2 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:33:42.922100 | 70.0p | |
3 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:33:54.923300 | 69.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:40:25.962400 | 66.6p | |
2 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:44:30.986900 | 64.6p | |
3 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:49:59.1019800 | 62.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:30:40.903900 | 71.7p | |
2 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:28.938700 | 68.5p | |
3 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:04.972300 | 65.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:21.998000 | 63.8p | |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:50.1006900 | 63.1p | |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:48:22.1010100 | 62.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Carlsson | RSK | 3:06:56.1121500 | 55.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 3:17:45.1186400 | 52.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:52:55.1397400 | 43.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Sweden | 3:55:57.1415600 | 42.9p | |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:16:06.1536500 | 39.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:48:27.650600 | 54.8p | |
2 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 2:05:06.750500 | 47.5p | |
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 2:10:05.780400 | 45.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 3:06:22.1118100 | 56.0p | |
2 | Anna Jonsson | Umeå | 3:11:55.1151400 | 54.1p | |
3 | Anna Nilsson | Umeå | 4:00:09.1440800 | 42.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Jonasson | IFK Strömsund | 2:54:04.1044300 | 60.5p | |
2 | Henrik Karlborg | Umeå | 2:54:31.1047000 | 60.4p | |
3 | Jon Brännström | Umeå | 2:59:15.1075400 | 58.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 1:45:14.631300 | 56.4p | |
2 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:46:53.641200 | 55.6p | |
3 | Annika Ljungblad | IFK Umeå | 1:51:02.666100 | 53.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 1:47:41.646000 | 55.1p | |
2 | Henrik Johansson | Umeå | 1:58:54.713300 | 49.9p | |
3 | Calle Hallgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:08:54.773300 | 46.1p |