2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:01.54000 | | |
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:18.55700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:45.10400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:47.52600 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:08.54700 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:18.7700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:34.51300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:58.83700 | +5:35.33400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:00.47900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:27.50600 | +54.5300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:18.43700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:25.44400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:40.45900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:41.46000 | +29.2800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Hanna Westerlund/holmgren | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +2:52.17100 | |
5 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:01.60000 | +3:03.18200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:23.38200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:32.39100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Sofia Viklund | Nordingrå SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:55.17400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Sebastian Stenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:46.64500 | +4:01.24000 | |
10 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 11:48.70700 | +5:03.30200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:47.40600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 10:47.64600 | +4:23.26200 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:30.38900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:50.40900 | +57.5600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 4:37.27600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 5:25.32400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 5:39.33800 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Alexandra Svenlin | Nordingrå SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Jennifer Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Siirin Ludén | Nordingrå SK | 6:43.40200 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Agnes Melin | Nordingrå SK | 6:48.40700 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 7:31.45000 | +3:06.18500 | |
10 | Minna Forsman | Nordingrå SK | 8:13.49200 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Ida Borgersen | Nordingrå SK | 8:34.51300 | +4:09.24800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:40.21900 | | |
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:19.25800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 4:23.26200 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Lotta Vikström | Nordingrå SK | 4:59.29800 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Isa Söderlind | Sidensjö IK | 5:16.31500 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Kristina Lindh | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:44.10300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:52.23100 | | |
2 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:32.27100 | +40.3900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:15.19400 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 3:21.20000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:51.23000 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:53.23200 | +38.3700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)