6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 18:25.110450 | 66.5p | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:50.112960 | 65.0p | |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:23.116200 | 63.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 17:04.102320 | 71.7p | |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:56.107590 | 68.2p | |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 18:09.108830 | 67.5p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:23.98210 | ||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:13.103210 | ||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 17:37.105690 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:55.77490 | ||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:16.85560 | ||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 14:21.86050 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 11:01.66010 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:54.71360 | ||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:03.72210 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54450 | ||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:38.57710 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59470 | ||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60750 | ||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:10.60980 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52110 | ||
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53260 | ||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:15.55450 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:48.34720 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:01.36020 | ||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37260 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:21.32070 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:39.33840 | ||
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:12.37190 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 30:40.183950 | - | |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 31:37.189650 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 28:31.171070 | - | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 29:52.179100 | - | |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 30:16.181500 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 27:13.163280 | - | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 27:25.164400 | - | |
3 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 27:30.164920 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 38:41.232060 | - | |
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 40:24.242360 | - | |
3 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 46:26.278510 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | André Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 30:28.182750 | - | |
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 32:57.197690 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 30:28.182770 | - | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:04.186370 | - | |
3 | Patrik Persson | Storumans IK | 31:23.188220 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 32:31.195070 | - | |
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 34:28.206760 | - | |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tord Lundqvist | Järvsjöby IF | 40:51.245030 | - |