10.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:48.148700 | | 85.2p |
2 | H 20 | Jonathan Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:21.152000 | +33.3200 | 83.4p |
3 | H 20 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:34.153300 | +46.4500 | 82.7p |
4 | H 20 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 25:42.154100 | +54.5300 | 82.2p |
5 | H 20 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:06.156500 | +1:18.7700 | 81.0p |
6 | H 20 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:17.157600 | +1:29.8800 | 80.4p |
7 | H 20 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 26:52.161100 | +2:04.12300 | 78.7p |
8 | H 20 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 27:53.167200 | +3:05.18400 | 75.8p |
9 | H 20 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 28:11.169000 | +3:23.20200 | 75.0p |
10 | H 20 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:47.172600 | +3:59.23800 | 73.4p |
11 | H 20 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | H 20 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.4km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 20 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92000 | | |
2 | D 20 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:16.97500 | +55.5400 | |
3 | D 20 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 16:58.101700 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | D 20 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:42.16100 | |
5 | D 20 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 28:08.168700 | | 77.5p |
2 | H 21 | Ales Berce | Rehns BK | 29:31.177000 | +1:23.8200 | 73.8p |
3 | H 55 | Esa Alalauri | 1life IF | 29:53.179200 | +1:45.10400 | 72.9p |
4 | H 21 | Hans Persson | IFK Bergvik | 31:23.188200 | +3:15.19400 | 69.5p |
5 | H 21 | Lars Wiklund | Trönö IK | 34:10.204900 | +6:02.36100 | 63.8p |
5.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:43.82200 | | |
2 | H 16 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:41.88000 | +58.5700 | |
3 | H 16 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | H 16 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 15:42.94100 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | D 21 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 16:20.97900 | +2:37.15600 | 56.5p |
6 | H 16 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 16:32.99100 | +2:49.16800 | |
7 | H 16 | Holme Westin | Norrala IF | 17:09.102800 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | D 16 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 17:24.104300 | +3:41.22000 | |
9 | D 16 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 17:43.106200 | +4:00.23900 | |
10 | D 16 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 18:58.113700 | +5:15.31400 | |
11 | H 16 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | H 14 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 8:01.48000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | H 14 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 8:06.48500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | H 14 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 8:23.50200 | +48.4700 | |
5 | D 14 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | H 14 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | H 14 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | D 14 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | H 14 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | H 14 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | H 14 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:04.54300 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | H 12 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | D 14 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | H 14 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:10.54900 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | D 14 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | H 12 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | D 12 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:50.10900 | |
18 | H 14 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:28.56700 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | H 12 | Albin Blomberg | Segersta OK | 9:41.58000 | +2:06.12500 | |
20 | H 12 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:43.58200 | +2:08.12700 | |
21 | H 12 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:10.12900 | |
22 | D 14 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 9:47.58600 | +2:12.13100 | |
23 | D 12 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:48.58700 | +2:13.13200 | |
24 | H 12 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | D 12 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:03.60200 | +2:28.14700 | |
26 | D 12 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:07.60600 | +2:32.15100 | |
27 | D 14 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:09.60800 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | D 12 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 10:23.62200 | +2:48.16700 | |
29 | D 12 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 10:26.62500 | +2:51.17000 | |
30 | D 12 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:28.62700 | +2:53.17200 | |
31 | H 12 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:05.18400 | |
32 | D 12 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:42.64100 | +3:07.18600 | |
33 | D 14 | Klara Westin | Norrala IF | 11:03.66200 | +3:28.20700 | |
34 | D 12 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67000 | +3:36.21500 | |
35 | D 12 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 11:29.68800 | +3:54.23300 | |
36 | H 12 | Liam Eriksson | Trönö IK | 11:30.68900 | +3:55.23400 | |
37 | H 12 | Albin Persson | IFK Bergvik | 11:32.69100 | +3:57.23600 | |
38 | H 12 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 11:44.70300 | +4:09.24800 | |
39 | D 12 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 11:53.71200 | +4:18.25700 | |
40 | D 12 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 12:05.72400 | +4:30.26900 | |
41 | D 12 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:26.74500 | +4:51.29000 | |
42 | D 12 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:33.75200 | +4:58.29700 | |
43 | H 12 | Edvin Westlund | Trönö IK | 13:25.80400 | +5:50.34900 | |
44 | D 12 | Signe Wiklund | Trönö IK | 13:58.83700 | +6:23.38200 | |
45 | D 12 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Bergvik | 14:04.84300 | +6:29.38800 | |
46 | D 12 | Lovisa Larsson | Trönö IK | 15:33.93200 | +7:58.47700 | |
47 | D 12 | Elin Nyström | IFK Bergvik | 17:11.103000 | +9:36.57500 | |
48 | H 12 | Hampus Bergström | IFK Bergvik | 21:49.130800 | +14:14.85300 | |
49 | D 12 | Nellie Martinsson | IFK Bergvik | 22:35.135400 | +15:00.89900 | |
50 | H 12 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 12 | Robin Svensk | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
50 | H 12 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | H 10 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:54.41300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | H 10 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:04.42300 | +42.4100 | |
4 | D 10 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:27.44600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | H 10 | Martin Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | H 10 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48200 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | D 10 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:28.50700 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | D 10 | Lea Rikardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | D 10 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:04.18300 | |
10 | D 10 | Stina Westlund | Trönö IK | 9:28.56700 | +3:06.18500 | |
11 | H 10 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:03.60200 | +3:41.22000 | |
12 | D 10 | Zarja Berce | Rehns BK | 10:04.60300 | +3:42.22100 | |
13 | H 10 | Max Mähler | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:24.62300 | +4:02.24100 | |
14 | H 10 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:27.62600 | +4:05.24400 | |
15 | D 10 | Jenna Eriksson | Trönö IK | 11:26.68500 | +5:04.30300 | |
16 | H 10 | William Hedkvist | IFK Bergvik | 13:08.78700 | +6:46.40500 | |
17 | D 10 | Sofia Larsson | Trönö IK | 16:22.98100 | +10:00.59900 | |
18 | H 10 | Olle Leander | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)