21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Helena Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 1:14:37.447600 | 59.2p | ||||
2 | Stina Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 1:19:16.475500 | +4:39.27800 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Evelina Johansson | Ramsjö SK | 1:19:23.476200 | +4:46.28500 | 55.7p | |||
4 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:20:09.480800 | +5:32.33100 | 55.2p | |||
5 | Anna Lena Blomdahl | Ramsjö SK | 1:21:41.490000 | +7:04.42300 | 54.1p | |||
6 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 1:25:38.513700 | +11:01.66000 | 51.6p | |||
7 | Marlene Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:43.514200 | +11:06.66500 | 51.6p | |||
8 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 1:25:48.514700 | +11:11.67000 | 51.5p | |||
9 | Anna Estegren | Hybo AIK | 1:27:30.524900 | +12:53.77200 | 50.5p | |||
10 | Eva-Kristina Edeärn | IFK Bergvik | 1:28:22.530100 | +13:45.82400 | 50.0p | |||
11 | Anneli Hjert | Ramsjö SK | 1:31:57.551600 | +17:20.103900 | 48.1p | |||
12 | Emma Olsson | Hybo AIK | 1:32:38.555700 | +18:01.108000 | 47.7p | |||
13 | Elina Hjert | Ramsjö SK | 1:32:45.556400 | +18:08.108700 | 47.7p | |||
14 | Erika Sundin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:37:49.586800 | +23:12.139100 | 45.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo AIK | 2:06:50.760900 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 2:06:56.761500 | +6.500 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:59.761800 | +9.800 | 80.8p | |||
4 | Niklas Jonasson | Svegs IK | 2:08:16.769500 | +1:26.8500 | 79.8p | |||
5 | Niclas Bärj | Vallsta SK | 2:08:57.773600 | +2:07.12600 | 79.3p | |||
6 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:12:51.797000 | +6:01.36000 | 76.4p | |||
7 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:12:52.797100 | +6:02.36100 | 76.4p | |||
8 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 2:14:39.807800 | +7:49.46800 | 75.2p | |||
9 | Per Persson | Jämtkraft IF | 2:14:48.808700 | +7:58.47700 | 75.1p | |||
10 | Marcus Bolander | Hybo AIK | 2:14:53.809200 | +8:03.48200 | 75.0p | |||
11 | Robert Stein | Grebo Smk | 2:14:58.809700 | +8:08.48700 | 74.9p | |||
12 | David Engström | Orsa SK | 2:15:02.810100 | +8:12.49100 | 74.9p | |||
13 | Håkan Dixelius | Lillhärdals IF | 2:15:05.810400 | +8:15.49400 | 74.9p | |||
14 | Mattias Bolander | Hybo AIK | 2:18:28.830700 | +11:38.69700 | 72.6p | |||
15 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:21:04.846300 | +14:14.85300 | 71.0p | |||
16 | Tom Ankerstål | Ramsjö SK | 2:21:05.846400 | +14:15.85400 | 71.0p | |||
17 | Kjell Häggquist | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:23:14.859300 | +16:24.98300 | 69.7p | |||
18 | Jonas Bergman | Åsarna IK | 2:23:15.859400 | +16:25.98400 | 69.7p | |||
19 | Joel Larsson | No Club | 2:24:09.864800 | +17:19.103800 | 69.2p | |||
20 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 2:25:00.869900 | +18:10.108900 | 68.7p | |||
21 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 2:25:06.870500 | +18:16.109500 | 68.6p | |||
22 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 2:26:58.881700 | +20:08.120700 | 67.6p | |||
23 | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 2:29:30.896900 | +22:40.135900 | 66.2p | |||
24 | Max Wikholm | Indals-Lidens SK | 2:29:53.899200 | +23:03.138200 | 66.0p | |||
25 | Björn Steffen | Hybo AIK | 2:30:47.904600 | +23:57.143600 | 65.5p | |||
26 | Ulf Udd | Bäck Gävle | 2:37:27.944600 | +30:37.183600 | 62.2p | |||
27 | Lennart Åslin | Delsbo IF | 2:39:24.956300 | +32:34.195300 | 61.3p | |||
28 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 2:40:21.962000 | +33:31.201000 | 60.9p | |||
29 | Susanne Ljukkonen | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:46:11.997000 | +39:21.236000 | 58.4p | |||
30 | Bertil Wingqvist | Norrala IF | 2:46:26.998500 | +39:36.237500 | 58.3p | |||
31 | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +41:49.250800 | 57.4p | |||
32 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 2:48:43.1012200 | +41:53.251200 | 57.4p | |||
33 | Magnus Elfving | Edsbyns SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +42:28.254700 | 57.1p | |||
34 | Anders Kihl | Östervåla IF | 3:00:30.1082900 | +53:40.321900 | 53.0p | |||
35 | Jenny Erlandsson | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:00:56.1085500 | +54:06.324500 | 52.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Kullberg | Garphyttans IF | 1:07:27.404600 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 1:08:57.413600 | +1:30.8900 | 64.1p | |||
3 | Martin Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 1:09:32.417100 | +2:05.12400 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 1:10:37.423600 | +3:10.18900 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Stig Trolin | Ramsjö SK | 1:19:34.477300 | +12:07.72600 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Jan Wikner | Ramsjö SK | 1:20:32.483100 | +13:05.78400 | 54.9p | |||
7 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 1:26:11.517000 | +18:44.112300 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Torleif Bakke | Ramsjö SK | 1:27:05.522400 | +19:38.117700 | 50.8p | |||
9 | Michael Skoglund | Hybo AIK | 1:30:39.543800 | +23:12.139100 | 48.8p | |||
10 | Leif Kårström | Norrala IF | 1:31:32.549100 | +24:05.144400 | 48.3p | |||
11 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:35:20.571900 | +27:53.167200 | 46.4p | |||
12 | Anders Hermansson | Uppsala SLK | 1:39:52.599100 | +32:25.194400 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:39:54.599300 | +32:27.194600 | 44.3p | |||
14 | Per Göthe | Norrala IF | 1:42:47.616600 | +35:20.211900 | 43.0p | |||
15 | Karin Björklund | Ramsjö SK | 2:17:01.822000 | +1:09:34.417300 | 32.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingemar Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:21:01.846000 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Andreas Pettersson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:29:15.895400 | +8:14.49300 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 2:34:41.928000 | +13:40.81900 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Robert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:34:45.928400 | +13:44.82300 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Östersunds SK | 2:43:54.983300 | +22:53.137200 | 59.3p | |||
6 | Johan Thalin | Heby Allmänna IF | 2:54:26.1046500 | +33:25.200400 | 55.2p |