8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 39:11.235000 | 42.6p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 28:30.170900 | 58.5p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Löwing | Linköpings SK | 36:39.219800 | 45.5p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:56.131500 | 76.1p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 22:27.134600 | 74.3p | |
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 22:57.137600 | 72.7p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 24:08.144700 | 69.1p | |
2 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 24:46.148500 | 67.4p | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans-göran Arvidsson | Sya SK | 24:19.145800 | 68.6p | |
2 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 25:43.154200 | 64.9p | |
3 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 26:09.156800 | 63.8p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:11.109000 | ||
2 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:49.124800 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:22.92100 | ||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:02.96100 | ||
3 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 17:19.103800 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:48.64700 | ||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:51.65000 | ||
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:24.68300 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:38.57700 | ||
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 10:08.60700 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:28.56700 | ||
3 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 8:21.50000 | ||
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:27.50600 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:03.48200 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:35.33400 | ||
2 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:14.37300 | ||
3 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 6:31.39000 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:45.28400 | ||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 5:06.30500 | ||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:20.31900 |