15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 57:41.346000 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:03:11.379000 | 54.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ax | Ulricehamns IF | 42:37.255600 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 42:58.257700 | 80.3p | ||||
3 | Gustav Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 43:38.261700 | 79.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:57.287600 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 48:14.289300 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 48:14.289300 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 48:14.289300 | 71.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 50:58.305700 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 52:54.317300 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 56:00.335900 | 61.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 36:34.219300 | 63.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wångblad | IK Nocout.se | 37:48.226700 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 38:41.232000 | 60.4p | ||||
3 | Josefin Axelsson | IK Nocout.se | 41:05.246400 | 56.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 40:08.240700 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Eva Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 41:33.249200 | 56.2p | ||||
3 | Susanne Bornmar | IK Nocout.se | 46:15.277400 | 50.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 49:59.299800 | 46.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 38:13.229200 | 61.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:22.236100 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 42:02.252100 | 55.6p | ||||
3 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 44:35.267400 | 52.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:32.117100 | |||||
2 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 25:02.150100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Bergvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:33.135200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:12.97100 | |||||
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 17:00.101900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:50.100900 | |||||
3 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 13:36.81500 | |||||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 15:04.90300 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:38.75700 | |||||
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Liwell | Oxvretens SK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
3 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 7:58.47700 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 7:05.42400 | |||||
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:07.42600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Kjerstin Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:12.43100 | |||||
3 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 8:15.49400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:26.38500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 4:29.26800 | |||||
2 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
3 | Arvid Norling-alexandersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:30.56900 |