7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 17:32.105190 | | 82.9p |
2 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106190 | | 82.1p |
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:54.107390 | | 81.2p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:14.97320 | | 89.6p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 16:32.99150 | | 88.0p |
3 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:37.99660 | | 87.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:21.80030 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 13:37.81620 | | |
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 13:58.83730 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 13:25.80450 | | |
2 | Emma Metzner | One Way Proteam | 14:46.88500 | | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:58.89740 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:36.75510 | | 68.1p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:44.76330 | | 67.3p |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76530 | | 67.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 13:47.82640 | | 62.1p |
2 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 17:09.102830 | | 49.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 11:56.71550 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:01.72050 | | |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 12:10.72960 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 11:43.70270 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70430 | | |
3 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:00.71910 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:57.65650 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:04.66350 | | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:11.67010 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:25.62470 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:27.62670 | | |
3 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:34.63330 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:25.62400 | | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:25.62450 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:39.57870 | | |
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 9:46.58540 | | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:53.59270 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:06.54550 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:34.57370 | | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:43.58280 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 9:13.55290 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:38.57740 | | |
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:15.61480 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:48.46720 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:09.48810 | | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:13.49240 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:58.41790 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47510 | | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:03.48280 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:03.54280 | | |
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:12.55130 | | |
3 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:34.57360 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:30.50920 | | |
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:38.51720 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44530 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47020 | | |
3 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:58.47710 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:52.41120 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:25.44470 | | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:29.44890 | | |