74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:59:00.1073900 | 85.2p | |
2 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 2:59:00.1073900 | 85.2p | |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:00:56.1085500 | 84.1p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ness | Volvo FK | 3:58:30.1430900 | 59.7p | |
2 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 3:59:44.1438300 | 59.3p | |
3 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 4:19:19.1555800 | 54.0p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | 70.4p | |
2 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:41:35.1329400 | 65.2p | |
3 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:56:24.1418300 | 60.3p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 3:46:38.1359700 | 63.5p | |
2 | Fredrik Åhman | IFK Umeå | 3:47:31.1365000 | 63.2p | |
3 | Johan Haga | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:56:06.1416500 | 60.4p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Svensk | Team s | 3:47:58.1367700 | 63.0p | |
2 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:09:41.1498000 | 56.5p | |
3 | Anders Enetjärn | Enetjärn Natur | 4:14:51.1529000 | 55.1p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:40:48.1324700 | 65.5p | |
2 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 3:44:05.1344400 | 64.3p | |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 3:47:53.1367200 | 63.0p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:46:33.1359200 | 63.5p | |
2 | Leo Lansbergen | Rotterdam | 4:08:06.1488500 | 56.9p | |
3 | Åke Huitfeldt | Ac | 4:34:46.1648500 | 50.4p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 3:53:56.1403500 | 61.1p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:08:51.1493000 | 56.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:57:49.706800 | 73.6p | |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:04:28.746700 | 69.0p | |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:10:38.783700 | 65.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20:59.845800 | 59.7p | |
2 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:21:01.846000 | 59.7p | |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 2:39:19.955800 | 52.0p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 1:34:48.568700 | 58.9p | |
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:40:39.603800 | 55.2p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 4:12:54.1517300 | 55.6p | |
2 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 4:26:14.1597300 | 52.3p | |
3 | Marie Lindahl | Umeå | 4:38:40.1671900 | 49.6p | |
74km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:32:46.1276500 | 68.6p | |
2 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 3:53:42.1402100 | 61.1p | |
3 | Rikard Jacobsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:56:54.1421300 | 60.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:34:32.927100 | 53.8p | |
2 | Annika Vikdahl | Umeå OK | 3:04:45.1108400 | 44.1p | |
3 | Desireé Larsson | Lycksele | 3:06:58.1121700 | 43.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:02:37.735600 | 70.2p | |
2 | Joakim Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:09:58.779700 | 65.6p | |
3 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:13:52.803100 | 63.4p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 1:23:14.499300 | 68.1p | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 1:31:53.551200 | 61.0p | |
3 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:33:21.560000 | 60.0p | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 1:23:16.499500 | 68.1p | |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:23:32.501100 | 67.9p | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:25:17.511600 | 66.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 32:54.197300 | 63.7p | |
2 | Linnea Sundström | OK | 35:44.214300 | 58.6p | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 36:32.219100 | 57.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 34:58.209700 | 59.9p | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 36:52.221100 | 56.8p | |
3 | Mikael Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 36:54.221300 | 56.8p |