46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:48:00.1007960 | 56.1p | |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:56:49.1060810 | 52.7p | |
3 | Ida Sternbro | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:26:04.1236320 | 43.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:44:48.988730 | 57.4p | |
2 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms RK | 3:24:43.1228250 | 44.3p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Marell Höglund | Handelsbankens IF | 3:03:36.1101560 | 50.4p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Hultén Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 3:28:32.1251170 | 43.3p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:54.767360 | 79.2p | |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:10:18.781780 | 77.3p | |
3 | Claes Theander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:10:33.783280 | 77.1p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Eriksson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:19:18.835740 | 70.9p | |
2 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge | 2:24:50.868900 | 67.5p | |
3 | Rickard Norman | Axa SC | 2:27:06.882580 | 66.1p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:00.809940 | 73.8p | |
2 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:17:05.822480 | 72.3p | |
3 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:22:54.857340 | 68.6p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:15:07.810600 | 73.7p | |
2 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:22:28.854750 | 68.9p | |
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:13.871230 | 67.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 2:16:36.819540 | 72.7p | |
2 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:26.908560 | 63.8p | |
3 | Harry Åijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 2:47:26.1004500 | 56.3p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Thurin | Skanska IF | 2:43:40.981920 | 57.9p | |
2 | Sven Mörtberg | Axa SC | 2:46:51.1001010 | 56.6p | |
3 | Ulf Hjalmarsson | Tullinge SK | 2:48:46.1012550 | 55.8p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Erik Hagström | Tunafors SK | 3:33:24.1280380 | 42.2p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 50:20.301950 | 65.8p | |
2 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:07:57.407660 | 48.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 51:47.310690 | 64.0p | |
2 | Daniel Rufelt | Solna | 1:22:53.497250 | 40.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Floresjö | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:04:44.1108300 | 50.0p | |
2 | Ylva Stach | Huddinge | 3:27:06.1242510 | 43.7p | |
3 | Karin Svensson | Stockholm | 3:34:53.1289290 | 41.8p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Seifert | No Club | 2:17:53.827270 | 71.8p | |
2 | Thibault Masset | No Club | 2:25:28.872710 | 67.1p | |
3 | Daniel Edqvist | Sollentuna | 2:26:24.878300 | 66.5p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:07:04.402330 | 49.4p | |
2 | Susanna Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:08:22.410190 | 48.4p | |
3 | Åsa Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:10:54.425350 | 46.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Giberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 57:26.344510 | 57.7p | |
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | Stockholm | 58:10.348900 | 57.0p | |
3 | Pär Dahlström | Tullinge SK | 1:07:37.405670 | 49.0p |